zpet do kalendare
PODBEZDĚZSKÝ KORD 2012 - ml. žáci
kord - ml. žáci
1.FC Bělá pod Bezdězem
22/9/2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
2 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
3 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
3 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
5 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
6 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI |
7 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
8 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
9 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
10 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
12 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
13 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BELA |
15 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BELA |
16 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
17 |
VICHA |
Adam |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
18 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
CZ |
BELA |
19 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
20 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
21 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
USTI |
22 |
KAMARYT |
Ondrej |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
23 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
CZ |
PLZEN |
24 |
PUR |
Lukas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
SALAK |
Dominik |
CZ |
PLZEN |
26 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
27 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BELA |
28 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
29 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
30 |
SKUTA |
Jan |
CZ |
K.VARY |
31 |
JANOUS |
Jakub |
CZ |
K.VARY |
32 |
PRISTAS |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
33 |
VORACEK |
Antonin |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
34 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
35 |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BELA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
8 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
5 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
4 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
3 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
|
6 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
7 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
2 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
15/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
32 |
PRISTAS Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
17 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOVAR Ondrej |
16 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
15/13 |
|
9 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
24 |
SALAK Dominik |
Plzen |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
25 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
8 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
15/7 |
|
5 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
28 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
21 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KROUZECKY Tomas |
12 |
VICHA Adam |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/14 |
|
13 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
20 |
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
Usti |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
29 |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
4 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
15/8 |
|
3 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
30 |
SKUTA Jan |
K.Vary |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
19 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PATOCKA Pavel |
14 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
11 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
22 |
KAMARYT Ondrej |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
27 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
6 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
15/14 |
|
7 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
26 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
23 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
10 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
15/14 |
|
15 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
|
|
STEPAN Vaclav |
18 |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
31 |
JANOUS Jakub |
K.Vary |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
2 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
15/4 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
1.000 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0.833 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
VICHA |
Adam |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BELA |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
CZ |
BELA |
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BELA |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
USTI |
0.333 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
KAMARYT |
Ondrej |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
PUR |
Lukas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
SALAK |
Dominik |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
27 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BELA |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0.167 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
29 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
30 |
SKUTA |
Jan |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
postupující |
31 |
JANOUS |
Jakub |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
postupující |
32 |
PRISTAS |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
postupující |
33 |
VORACEK |
Antonin |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-21 |
8 |
vyřazen |
34 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
35 |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BELA |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
0 |
V4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
PRISTAS Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
Usti |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
19 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
V |
4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
JANOUS Jakub |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
VESELY Vojtech |
Bela |
|
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
VORACEK Antonin |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
VICHA Adam |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
24 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
29 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
26 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
-5 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
18 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
30 |
KAMARYT Ondrej |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
22 |
SALAK Dominik |
Plzen |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
20 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
SKUTA Jan |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
30 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BODO |
Jiři |
|
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
BRABEC |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
JILKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
VINCENC |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare