zpet do kalendare
PODBEZDĚZSKÝ KORD 2012 - žáci
kord - žáci
1.FC Bělá pod Bezdězem
23/9/2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
2 |
RALKO |
Filip |
POL |
UKS START OPOLE |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
3 |
RECLO |
Martin |
SVK |
BSK BRATISLAVA |
5 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
RAUS |
Matej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
7 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
CZ |
K.VARY |
8 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
9 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
CZ |
USK |
10 |
LUBIENIECKI |
Wojciech |
POL |
PTG SOKOL 1893 MIELEC |
11 |
CURDA |
Ales |
CZ |
K.VARY |
12 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
13 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
14 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOM. |
15 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
SVK |
BSK BRATISLAVA |
16 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
17 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
CZ |
USK |
18 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
18 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
20 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
21 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
CZ |
LITOM. |
22 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
23 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
CZ |
BELA |
24 |
NEMECEK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRAD. |
25 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
26 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
27 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
28 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRAD. |
29 |
FEST |
Christian |
GER |
KSV90 WEISSWASSER |
30 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
31 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
32 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBER. |
33 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
34 |
SUBRT |
Jan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
35 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
36 |
SILHAVY |
Erik |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
37 |
ZIZKA |
David |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
38 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
CZ |
BELA |
39 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
40 |
ZULIAN |
Federico |
CZ |
LIBER. |
41 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
42 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
43 |
VALC |
Jiri |
CZ |
BELA |
44 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
45 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
CZ |
BELA |
46 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
47 |
PUR |
Lukáš |
CZ |
LIBER. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
8 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
5 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
|
4 |
RECLO Martin |
Bsk Bratislava |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
3 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
|
6 |
RALKO Filip |
Uks Start Opole |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
7 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
2 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/9 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
33 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
|
32 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
17 |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KOURIL Jiri |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lukas |
49 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lukas |
16 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bsk Bratislava |
|
|
9 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
41 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEMECEK Jan |
|
24 |
NEMECEK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
25 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
57 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
8 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
37 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MARCIK Jan |
|
28 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
21 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litom. |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
53 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
12 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
13 |
RECLO Martin |
Bsk Bratislava |
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
45 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
|
20 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
29 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURAK Frantisek |
|
36 |
JURAK Frantisek |
Liber. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
61 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
4 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
35 |
SILHAVY Erik |
Usti/l. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FEST Christian |
|
30 |
FEST Christian |
Ksv90 Weisswasser |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
19 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
51 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
14 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
|
11 |
RALKO Filip |
Uks Start Opole |
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
43 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
|
22 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
27 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
|
38 |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
6 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
Ptg Sokol 1893 Mielec |
|
|
7 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
39 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
|
26 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti/l. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
23 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BORECKY Roman |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
55 |
|
|
|
11/9 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
10 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
15 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
47 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
18 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
31 |
SUBRT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
34 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
6/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
63 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
2 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
RAUS |
Matej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
LUBIENIECKI |
Wojciech |
POL |
PTG SOKOL 1893 MIELEC |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
CURDA |
Ales |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.833 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.833 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
RALKO |
Filip |
POL |
UKS START OPOLE |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
RECLO |
Martin |
SVK |
BSK BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
16 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
SVK |
BSK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
17 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.500 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
23 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
CZ |
BELA |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
NEMECEK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRAD. |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.500 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRAD. |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
30 |
FEST |
Christian |
GER |
KSV90 WEISSWASSER |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
31 |
SUBRT |
Jan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
33 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
34 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
35 |
SILHAVY |
Erik |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.333 |
-12 |
14 |
postupující |
36 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
37 |
ZIZKA |
David |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
38 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
CZ |
BELA |
0.167 |
-8 |
20 |
postupující |
39 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
40 |
ZULIAN |
Federico |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazen |
41 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-22 |
7 |
vyřazen |
42 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
43 |
VALC |
Jiri |
CZ |
BELA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
44 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
45 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
CZ |
BELA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
46 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
47 |
PUR |
Lukáš |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
SILHAVY Erik |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
14 |
PUR Lukáš |
Liber. |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
KINSKY Kristof |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bsk Bratislava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
6 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
V |
4 |
V3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
19 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
20 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
V3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
26 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
2 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
14 |
26 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-22 |
7 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
Ptg Sokol 1893 Mielec |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
25 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
16 |
SUBRT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
16 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
V3 |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
RECLO Martin |
Bsk Bratislava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
FEST Christian |
Ksv90 Weisswasser |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
RALKO Filip |
Uks Start Opole |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEMECEK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
29 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
ZULIAN Federico |
Liber. |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litom. |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
18 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
JURAK Frantisek |
Liber. |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
BRABEC |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
KAIL |
Jaromir |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
VINCENC |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
8 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare