zpět do kalendare
68. Challenge "Memorial de Peter"
fleuret dames
ČŠK Riegel
Praha 27.10.2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
2 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
- |
USK |
3 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
- |
ST. MĚSTO |
3 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
- |
USK |
5 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
6 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
- |
ST. MĚSTO |
7 |
HERBERGEROVA |
Aniko |
|
KŠ ŠAMORIN |
8 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
- |
BYSTRICE |
9 |
BARTOVA |
Lenka |
- |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
- |
ST. MĚSTO |
11 |
HUSAROVA |
Vera |
|
CESKY TESIN |
Eliminace 16
1 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
9 |
BARTOVA Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
|
8 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
5 |
BORYSENKO Natalya |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BORYSENKO Natalya |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HONSOVA Lucie |
|
13 |
|
|
|
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
HONSOVA Lucie |
|
|
4 |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St. Město |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
3 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
|
11 |
HUSAROVA Vera |
Cesky Tesin |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
|
|
6 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St. Město |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
7 |
HERBERGEROVA Aniko |
Kš Šamorin |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HERBERGEROVA Aniko |
|
10 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St. Město |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
15 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
2 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
Stu Bratislava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
- |
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
- |
USK |
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
- |
ST. MĚSTO |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
- |
ST. MĚSTO |
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
7 |
HERBERGEROVA |
Aniko |
|
KŠ ŠAMORIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
- |
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
BARTOVA |
Lenka |
- |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
- |
ST. MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
11 |
HUSAROVA |
Vera |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HERBERGEROVA Aniko |
Kš Šamorin |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
15 |
BORYSENKO Natalya |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
5 |
17 |
BARTOVA Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
10 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St. Město |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
13 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St. Město |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St. Město |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
5 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
HUSAROVA Vera |
Cesky Tesin |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
MADR |
Vilém |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ROMAKOV |
Vladimír |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SABART |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpět do kalendare