zpět do kalendare
XX. ročník Tuláčkova memoriálu
v šermu fleretem
kategorie senioři
Ostrava 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
MADR |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
BARNISIN |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
8 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
10 |
CHREN |
Tomas |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
13 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
ONDRACEK |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
18 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
19 |
LISKA |
Matej |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
20 |
LISKA |
Roman |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
21 |
LISKA |
Michal |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
22 |
FRANCIK |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
8 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
5 |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
|
4 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
3 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
6 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
7 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
2 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Bystrice |
15/13 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
17 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SPICKA Martin |
16 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
9 |
CHREN Tomas |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Tomas |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
25 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
8 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
|
5 |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BARNISIN Lukas |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARNISIN Lukas |
21 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
12 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
|
13 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
KARDAS Jan |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
29 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
4 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
19 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
BAKES Matej |
14 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
|
11 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
DURAJ Stanislav |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DURAJ Stanislav |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
6 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
7 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
|
|
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SLAVIK Jakub |
10 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
|
15 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
ONDRACEK Jan |
18 |
ONDRACEK Jan |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
2 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Bystrice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
MADR |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
BARNISIN |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
CHREN |
Tomas |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
postupující |
18 |
ONDRACEK |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
LISKA |
Matej |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
vyřazen |
20 |
LISKA |
Roman |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazen |
21 |
LISKA |
Michal |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
22 |
FRANCIK |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
0 |
15 |
FRANCIK Jaroslav |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-20 |
0 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
18 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
-3 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
CHREN Tomas |
Bohemians |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
LISKA Matej |
C.Tesin |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
8 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
ONDRACEK Jan |
Brno |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
9 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
13 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
19 |
20 |
LISKA Roman |
C.Tesin |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
10 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
LISKA Michal |
C.Tesin |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.11.2012 18:28:07