zpět do kalendare
Tima Cup
kord seniorky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - šerm
4. 11. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ |
Dagmar |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
2 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
SOMOGYOVÁ |
Lucia |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
6 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
10 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
11 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
12 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
13 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
14 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
15 |
LENCOVÁ |
Alice |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
16 |
OTHMANOVÁ |
Soňa |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
17 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
20 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
22 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Slávka |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
23 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
24 |
POKORNÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
25 |
WENZLAFF |
Meike |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
26 |
KARLÍČKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
27 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
28 |
VÁVROVÁ LISÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
29 |
CIMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
VRŠOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
8 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
5 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
|
4 |
SOMOGYOVÁ Lucia |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
3 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
|
6 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
7 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
2 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/10 |
Tableau d de 8
1 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
8 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
5 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
4 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
3 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
6 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
15/14 |
|
7 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
2 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/8 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 6
1 |
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
8 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
15/8 |
|
5 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
4 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
15/12 |
|
3 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
6 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
13/4 |
|
7 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
2 |
LENCOVÁ Alice |
Dukla Praha |
15/13 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
17 |
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
|
16 |
KÁNSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
9 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
|
24 |
POKORNÁ Veronika |
Hf Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
25 |
WENZLAFF Meike |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
8 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
5 |
SOMOGYOVÁ Lucia |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
SOMOGYOVÁ Lucia |
28 |
VÁVROVÁ LISÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
Fs Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SOMOGYOVÁ Lucia |
21 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
|
12 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOMOGYOVÁ Lucia |
13 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
|
20 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
4 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
19 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
|
14 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
11 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
|
22 |
JEŽKOVÁ Slávka |
Ekonom Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
27 |
BABOROVÁ Zlata |
Teplice |
|
14/12 |
|
|
|
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
6 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
5/2 |
|
7 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
26 |
KARLÍČKOVÁ Jana |
Ekonom Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
23 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
|
10 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
15 |
LENCOVÁ Alice |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LENCOVÁ Alice |
|
18 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
2 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ |
Dagmar |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
12/13 |
31 |
64 |
postupující |
2 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11/12 |
28 |
59 |
postupující |
3 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10/12 |
29 |
53 |
postupující |
4 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
10/12 |
21 |
58 |
postupující |
5 |
SOMOGYOVÁ |
Lucia |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
9/12 |
21 |
54 |
postupující |
6 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
9/12 |
20 |
55 |
postupující |
6 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
9/12 |
20 |
55 |
postupující |
8 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9/12 |
17 |
56 |
postupující |
9 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9/13 |
14 |
56 |
postupující |
10 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9/13 |
13 |
59 |
postupující |
11 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8/12 |
9 |
51 |
postupující |
12 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
8/12 |
5 |
49 |
postupující |
13 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
8/12 |
4 |
49 |
postupující |
14 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
7/12 |
11 |
48 |
postupující |
15 |
LENCOVÁ |
Alice |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
7/13 |
0 |
49 |
postupující |
16 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6/12 |
-1 |
47 |
postupující |
17 |
OTHMANOVÁ |
Soňa |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
5/12 |
-7 |
41 |
postupující |
18 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/12 |
-8 |
44 |
postupující |
19 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
4/12 |
-13 |
39 |
postupující |
20 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/13 |
-18 |
40 |
postupující |
21 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
4/13 |
-21 |
36 |
postupující |
22 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Slávka |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
3/12 |
-7 |
47 |
postupující |
23 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
3/12 |
-24 |
33 |
postupující |
24 |
POKORNÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
3/13 |
-11 |
45 |
postupující |
25 |
WENZLAFF |
Meike |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
2/12 |
-21 |
36 |
postupující |
26 |
KARLÍČKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
2/12 |
-25 |
29 |
postupující |
27 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0/13 |
-32 |
33 |
postupující |
28 |
VÁVROVÁ LISÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
0/12 |
-35 |
24 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1,000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ |
Dagmar |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
1,000 |
14 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
SOMOGYOVÁ |
Lucia |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
0,833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,833 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
0,500 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
OTHMANOVÁ |
Soňa |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0,500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
LENCOVÁ |
Alice |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
0,500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,333 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,333 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0,333 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
POKORNÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
0,167 |
-4 |
23 |
postupující |
24 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Slávka |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0,167 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
WENZLAFF |
Meike |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0,167 |
-13 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
KARLÍČKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0,000 |
-15 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-16 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
VÁVROVÁ LISÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
0,000 |
-17 |
13 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEŽKOVÁ Slávka |
Ekonom Praha |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-4 |
22 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
BABOROVÁ Zlata |
Teplice |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
16 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
26 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
22 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
26 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
WENZLAFF Meike |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POKORNÁ Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-4 |
23 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
LENCOVÁ Alice |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
KÁNSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
VÁVROVÁ LISÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
Fs Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOMOGYOVÁ Lucia |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
KARLÍČKOVÁ Jana |
Ekonom Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
14 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
V4 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1,000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
AUJESKÁ |
Karolína |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
1,000 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ |
Dagmar |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0,857 |
17 |
34 |
postupující |
4 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,857 |
14 |
33 |
postupující |
5 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,857 |
12 |
34 |
postupující |
6 |
OLEXOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nikol |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
HOFMANOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
SOMOGYOVÁ |
Lucia |
SVK |
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
0,667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
LENCOVÁ |
Alice |
CZE |
DUKLA PRAHA |
0,571 |
3 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,500 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
KÁNSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,500 |
-3 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
MYŠKOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,500 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Slávka |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0,333 |
-3 |
25 |
postupující |
18 |
OTHMANOVÁ |
Soňa |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0,333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
KARLÍČKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0,333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
POKORNÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
0,286 |
-7 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,286 |
-11 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
GLOZLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,286 |
-12 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
WENZLAFF |
Meike |
GER |
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0,167 |
-8 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0,167 |
-12 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-16 |
19 |
postupující |
28 |
VÁVROVÁ LISÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
0,000 |
-18 |
11 |
postupující |
29 |
CIMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WENZLAFF Meike |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
20 |
OLEXOVÁ Martina |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
MYŠKOVÁ Petra |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
20 |
AUJESKÁ Karolína |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
29 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
KÁNSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
V4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
KARLÍČKOVÁ Jana |
Ekonom Praha |
|
0 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
VÁVROVÁ LISÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
Fs Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
11 |
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
22 |
BENEŠOVÁ Eva |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEŽKOVÁ Slávka |
Ekonom Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
25 |
CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
Vršovice |
|
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
23 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
25 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nikol |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
SOMOGYOVÁ Lucia |
Slavia Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POKORNÁ Veronika |
Hf Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/7 |
-7 |
22 |
GLOZLOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/7 |
-12 |
20 |
BABOROVÁ Zlata |
Teplice |
|
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/7 |
-16 |
19 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
6/7 |
12 |
34 |
BARÁNIKOVÁ Dagmar |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
17 |
34 |
LENCOVÁ Alice |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/7 |
3 |
27 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
6/7 |
14 |
33 |
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2/7 |
-11 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOUBA |
Jiří |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
JANKO |
Tomáš |
|
|
2 |
10 |
2 |
LANGEN |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
|
2 |
8 |
1 |
OLEXA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
0 |
10 |
4 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 4.11.2012 19:49:21