zpět do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
18.11.2012
Sportovní hala "Dukly" Šibeník
Kord žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LUBIENIECKI |
Wojciech |
|
PTG SOKOL1893 MIELEC |
2 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
3 |
MICHALAK |
Damian |
|
START OPOLE |
5 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
7 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
8 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
9 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
10 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
11 |
ZÁLEŠÁK |
Adam |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
12 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
13 |
RALKO |
Filip |
|
START OPOLE |
14 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
15 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
16 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
17 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
18 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
19 |
SUBRT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
21 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
22 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
23 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
24 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
25 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOM. |
26 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
SERM ZLIN |
27 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
28 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
29 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
30 |
VAVRA |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
31 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRAD. |
32 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
33 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
34 |
NOVOTA |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
35 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI/L. |
36 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
37 |
NEMECEK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
38 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
39 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
40 |
ZIZKA |
David |
|
USTI/L. |
41 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
42 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
43 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI/L. |
44 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
45 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
46 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
47 |
COUFAL |
František |
|
BELA |
48 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
49 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
50 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
51 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
52 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
52 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
54 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Vojtěch |
|
USTI/L. |
55 |
LENZ |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
55 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
|
PÍSEK |
57 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
Ptg Sokol1893 Mielec |
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
8 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
5 |
MICHALAK Damian |
Start Opole |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MICHALAK Damian |
|
4 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
3 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
|
6 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
7 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
2 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
15/5 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
Ptg Sokol1893 Mielec |
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
33 |
NEMECEK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
32 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
17 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
49 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
16 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
9 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
41 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
|
24 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
25 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
40 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
57 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
8 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
5 |
MICHALAK Damian |
Start Opole |
|
|
|
MICHALAK Damian |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALAK Damian |
37 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BURK Jan |
|
28 |
BURK Jan |
Serm Zlin |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALAK Damian |
21 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
|
44 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
53 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
12 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
13 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
45 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
|
20 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
29 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti/l. |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VAVRA Dan |
|
36 |
VAVRA Dan |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
61 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
4 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
3 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
35 |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BORECKY Roman |
|
30 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
19 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
51 |
|
|
|
14/5 |
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
14 |
RALKO Filip |
Start Opole |
|
|
11 |
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
43 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
|
22 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
27 |
NOVOTA Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DZIACKY Jiri |
|
38 |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hrad. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
6 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
39 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
|
26 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litom. |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
23 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
|
42 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
55 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lukas |
10 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15 |
SUBRT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SUBRT Jan |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
47 |
|
|
|
7/4 |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
|
18 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
31 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
34 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
63 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LUBIENIECKI |
Wojciech |
|
PTG SOKOL1893 MIELEC |
1.000 |
25 |
34 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
MICHALAK |
Damian |
|
START OPOLE |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
0.857 |
23 |
33 |
postupující |
10 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
ZÁLEŠÁK |
Adam |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
0.833 |
16 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
14 |
RALKO |
Filip |
|
START OPOLE |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
SUBRT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
17 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.714 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
0.667 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
22 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
23 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
24 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
26 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
27 |
NOVOTA |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
SERM ZLIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
29 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI/L. |
0.500 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
30 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
31 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.429 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
33 |
NEMECEK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
34 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
35 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
0.333 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
36 |
VAVRA |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
37 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
38 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
39 |
ZIZKA |
David |
|
USTI/L. |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
40 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
41 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-14 |
12 |
postupující |
42 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.286 |
-5 |
23 |
postupující |
43 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI/L. |
0.286 |
-11 |
20 |
postupující |
44 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.286 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
45 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
46 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
47 |
COUFAL |
František |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
48 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-17 |
9 |
vyřazen |
49 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-19 |
9 |
vyřazen |
50 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.143 |
-15 |
17 |
vyřazen |
51 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.000 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
52 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
52 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
54 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Vojtěch |
|
USTI/L. |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
55 |
LENZ |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
55 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
|
PÍSEK |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
57 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
13 |
RALKO Filip |
Start Opole |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
9 |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olom |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-11 |
17 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litom. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V3 |
|
6/6 |
14 |
24 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V4 |
3 |
V |
V |
V1 |
2 |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTA Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
COUFAL František |
Bela |
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti/l. |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
23 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V3 |
1 |
V |
V1 |
|
5/7 |
1 |
22 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech |
Ptg Sokol1893 Mielec |
|
V4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
25 |
34 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
3 |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2/7 |
-11 |
20 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/7 |
-5 |
23 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/7 |
-11 |
17 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
23 |
33 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/7 |
-15 |
17 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
V4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/7 |
-7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
29 |
BURK Jan |
Serm Zlin |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
LENZ Jiří |
Teplice |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
VAVRA Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
15 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
NEMECEK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
24 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
0 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
9 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
20 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
12 |
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
17 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
V |
|
V2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
12 |
27 |
SUBRT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V1 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
22 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
JEDLIČKA Matěj |
Dukla Olom |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
26 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
1 |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
KINSKY Kristof |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
MICHALAK Damian |
Start Opole |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
HAVRDA Adam |
Písek |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
2 |
BALKO |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
DOUBOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
0 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KARKALIK |
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.11.2012 18:38:58