zpět do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
18.11.2012
Sportovní hala "Dukly" Šibeník
Kord žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
3 |
BASALYGO |
Zuzanna |
|
WROCLAW |
3 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
5 |
ZUROWSKA |
Olga |
|
WROCLAW |
6 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
K.VARY |
7 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
8 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
9 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliska |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
|
DEJVICE |
11 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Wiktoria |
|
PTG SOKOZ 1893 MIELEC |
12 |
POTOCKOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
14 |
ALTNEROVA |
Terezie |
|
USTI/L. |
15 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
16 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
PÍSEK |
17 |
LANIKOVA |
Eliska |
|
USTI/L. |
18 |
FATYMA |
Barbara |
|
WROCLAW |
19 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
|
BELA |
20 |
JEZIKOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
21 |
PEJSAROVA |
Veronika |
|
USTI/L. |
22 |
STORKOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
FC KARLIN |
23 |
BURIANOVA |
Sofie |
|
DEJVICE |
24 |
MENDELOVA |
Michaela |
|
LITOMERICE |
25 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
USTI/L. |
26 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
FC KARLIN |
27 |
TŘÍSKOVÁ |
Nora |
|
FC KARLIN |
28 |
JUŘÍČKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
TEPLICE |
29 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
USTI/L. |
30 |
SOLAROVÁ |
Julie |
|
FC KARLIN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
8 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
5 |
BASALYGO Zuzanna |
Wroclaw |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BASALYGO Zuzanna |
|
4 |
ZUROWSKA Olga |
Wroclaw |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
3 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
|
6 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
7 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
2 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
17 |
FATYMA Barbara |
Wroclaw |
|
13/9 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
16 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
9 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
Ptg Sokoz 1893 Mielec |
|
|
|
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
24 |
MENDELOVA Michaela |
Litomerice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Katerina |
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Katerina |
8 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
|
|
5 |
BASALYGO Zuzanna |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
BASALYGO Zuzanna |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASALYGO Zuzanna |
21 |
PEJSAROVA Veronika |
Usti/l. |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
12 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
13 |
LANIKOVA Eliska |
Usti/l. |
|
|
|
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
20 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Písek |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ZUROWSKA Olga |
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZUROWSKA Olga |
4 |
ZUROWSKA Olga |
Wroclaw |
|
|
3 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
19 |
JEZIKOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ALTNEROVA Terezie |
14 |
ALTNEROVA Terezie |
Usti/l. |
15/11 |
|
11 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
22 |
STORKOVÁ Aneta |
Fc Karlin |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
6 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
|
7 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
23 |
BURIANOVA Sofie |
Dejvice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
POTOCKOVA Katerina |
10 |
POTOCKOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
15 |
CALKOVA Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
CALKOVA Magdalena |
18 |
CARSKOVA Adela |
Bela |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
31 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
2 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliska |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ZUROWSKA |
Olga |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BASALYGO |
Zuzanna |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
|
DEJVICE |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
KRAKOWSKA |
Wiktoria |
|
PTG SOKOZ 1893 MIELEC |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
POTOCKOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
LANIKOVA |
Eliska |
|
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
ALTNEROVA |
Terezie |
|
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
FATYMA |
Barbara |
|
WROCLAW |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
JEZIKOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
PÍSEK |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
PEJSAROVA |
Veronika |
|
USTI/L. |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
STORKOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
BURIANOVA |
Sofie |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
MENDELOVA |
Michaela |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
USTI/L. |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazena |
26 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazena |
27 |
TŘÍSKOVÁ |
Nora |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazena |
28 |
JUŘÍČKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
29 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
USTI/L. |
0.000 |
-18 |
5 |
vyřazena |
30 |
SOLAROVÁ |
Julie |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TŘÍSKOVÁ Nora |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
CALKOVA Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
V |
0 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria |
Ptg Sokoz 1893 Mielec |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
FATYMA Barbara |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
PEJSAROVA Veronika |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEHNALOVÁ Karolína |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
MENDELOVA Michaela |
Litomerice |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Usti/l. |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
JUŘÍČKOVÁ Markéta |
Teplice |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
STORKOVÁ Aneta |
Fc Karlin |
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
ALTNEROVA Terezie |
Usti/l. |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
CARSKOVA Adela |
Bela |
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOLAROVÁ Julie |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
ZUROWSKA Olga |
Wroclaw |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
5 |
22 |
POTOCKOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Písek |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
LANIKOVA Eliska |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BASALYGO Zuzanna |
Wroclaw |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
JEZIKOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
BURIANOVA Sofie |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
4 |
V4 |
V |
4 |
|
V3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
5 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
BALKO |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
DOUBOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KARKALÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.11.2012 18:40:10