zpět do kalendare
Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord senioři
24. 11. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
2 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
3 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
USK |
5 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
6 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMĚRICE |
7 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
8 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
U.HRADISTE |
9 |
KOVARIK |
Tomáš |
|
USK |
10 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
11 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
U.HRADISTE |
13 |
IVANCO |
Alexander |
|
USK |
14 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
U.HRADISTE |
17 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
18 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ N. LABEM |
19 |
KUBEC |
Zdeněk |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
21 |
POSTA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
22 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMĚRICE |
23 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
PLZEN |
24 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLIN |
25 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
26 |
HAVLICEK |
Vojtěch |
|
FST |
27 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
28 |
HAJNY |
Filip |
|
DEJVICE |
29 |
CERMAK |
Jan |
|
FST |
30 |
MANAK |
Jiří |
|
PISEK |
31 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
32 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
33 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ N. LABEM |
34 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
35 |
MUSIL |
Vladislav |
|
FST |
36 |
STRITEZSKY |
Petr |
|
EKONOM |
37 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
U.HRADISTE |
38 |
BODO |
Jiří |
|
LITOMĚRICE |
39 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiří |
|
EKONOM |
40 |
KOPS |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
41 |
JAKES |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
42 |
LANIK |
Jan |
|
USTÍ N. LABEM |
43 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
43 |
ŠTVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
45 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
|
SP PLZEN |
46 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
47 |
CERNY |
Vojtěch |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
47 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
D.PRAHA |
49 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST |
50 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
51 |
KLUSAK |
Miroslav |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
52 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
53 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
54 |
FRAJBIS |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
55 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
56 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEN |
57 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEN |
58 |
BERINGER |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
59 |
DOUBAL |
Jakub |
|
EKONOM |
60 |
OTT |
Ctibor |
|
SP PLZEN |
61 |
STRANSKY |
Vojtěch |
|
FST |
62 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
8 |
CUPR Michal |
Litoměrice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
5 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
4 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
U.Hradiste |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
3 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
|
6 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
7 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
2 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
33 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
U.Hradiste |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HAJNY Filip |
|
32 |
HAJNY Filip |
Dejvice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
17 |
KUBEC Zdeněk |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KUBEC Zdeněk |
|
48 |
HRUDKA Bohumil |
D.Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KAIZER Michal |
49 |
VAVRA Miroslav |
Fst |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KAIZER Michal |
16 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
9 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
41 |
JAKES Jiří |
Teplice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
|
24 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
U.Hradiste |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
25 |
BALKO Štefan |
Ustí N. Labem |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
40 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
57 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
8 |
CUPR Michal |
Litoměrice |
|
|
5 |
NOVOTNY Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondřej |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondřej |
37 |
KOPS Richard |
Humanita |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STRIBRNY Filip |
|
28 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
21 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Litoměrice |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KRAJSA Tomáš |
|
44 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Vrsovice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
53 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
12 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
13 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
U.Hradiste |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
45 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzen |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POSTA Marek |
|
20 |
POSTA Marek |
Dejvice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
29 |
HAVLICEK Vojtěch |
Fst |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HAVLICEK Vojtěch |
|
36 |
HANOUSEK Jiří |
Ekonom |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomáš |
61 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomáš |
4 |
KOVARIK Tomáš |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
35 |
BODO Jiří |
Litoměrice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BILKO Martin |
|
30 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystřice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
19 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
|
46 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
51 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BALKO Štefan |
14 |
BALKO Štefan |
Ustí N. Labem |
|
|
11 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
43 |
ŠTVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CIMPA Miroslav |
|
22 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Plzen |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
27 |
MUSIL Vladislav |
Fst |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MANAK Jiří |
|
38 |
MANAK Jiří |
Pisek |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
6 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
39 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
|
26 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
Loko K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
23 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
|
42 |
LANIK Jan |
Ustí N. Labem |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
10 |
KARASEK Libor |
U.Hradiste |
|
|
15 |
IVANCO Alexander |
Usk |
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexander |
50 |
BURDA Miroslav |
Pisek |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexander |
47 |
CERNY Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ANDERLE Petr |
|
18 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
31 |
STRITEZSKY Petr |
Ekonom |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CERMAK Jan |
|
34 |
CERMAK Jan |
Fst |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
63 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
2 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
USK |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KOVARIK |
Tomáš |
|
USK |
1.000 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
13 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMĚRICE |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
U.HRADISTE |
0.833 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
12 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
U.HRADISTE |
0.667 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ N. LABEM |
0.667 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
15 |
IVANCO |
Alexander |
|
USK |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
KUBEC |
Zdeněk |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
18 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
19 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
POSTA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
5 |
27 |
postupující |
21 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMĚRICE |
0.600 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
PLZEN |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.500 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
24 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
U.HRADISTE |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
25 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ N. LABEM |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
26 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
27 |
MUSIL |
Vladislav |
|
FST |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
28 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
29 |
HAVLICEK |
Vojtěch |
|
FST |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
30 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
31 |
STRITEZSKY |
Petr |
|
EKONOM |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
32 |
HAJNY |
Filip |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
24 |
postupující |
33 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
U.HRADISTE |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
33 |
CERMAK |
Jan |
|
FST |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
35 |
BODO |
Jiří |
|
LITOMĚRICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
36 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiří |
|
EKONOM |
0.500 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
37 |
KOPS |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
38 |
MANAK |
Jiří |
|
PISEK |
0.500 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
39 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
40 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
41 |
JAKES |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
42 |
LANIK |
Jan |
|
USTÍ N. LABEM |
0.333 |
-4 |
23 |
postupující |
43 |
ŠTVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0.333 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
43 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
45 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
|
SP PLZEN |
0.333 |
-5 |
22 |
postupující |
46 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
47 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
21 |
postupující |
47 |
CERNY |
Vojtěch |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
21 |
postupující |
49 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST |
0.333 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
50 |
BURDA |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.333 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
51 |
KLUSAK |
Miroslav |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
52 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
53 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.167 |
-7 |
18 |
vyřazen |
54 |
FRAJBIS |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazen |
55 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
vyřazen |
56 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
57 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEN |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
58 |
BERINGER |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
59 |
DOUBAL |
Jakub |
|
EKONOM |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
60 |
OTT |
Ctibor |
|
SP PLZEN |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
61 |
STRANSKY |
Vojtěch |
|
FST |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
62 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
U.Hradiste |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
FRAJBIS Jan |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
HOLECEK Jan |
Sp Plzen |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
POSTA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
27 |
VAVRA Miroslav |
Fst |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-12 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
22 |
NOVOTNY Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
28 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystřice |
|
V |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
DOUBAL Jakub |
Ekonom |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BALKO Štefan |
Ustí N. Labem |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
28 |
BODO Jiří |
Litoměrice |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
STRANSKY Vojtěch |
Fst |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
JILEK Jaroslav |
Plzen |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
STRITEZSKY Petr |
Ekonom |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
U.Hradiste |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
27 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
13 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
24 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzen |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
22 |
HANOUSEK Jiří |
Ekonom |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
23 |
HRUDKA Bohumil |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
21 |
KOPS Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLICEK Vojtěch |
Fst |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
CUPR Michal |
Litoměrice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
BURDA Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
12 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
U.Hradiste |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUSIL Vladislav |
Fst |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
BURJAK Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
26 |
JAKES Jiří |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
21 |
KUBEC Zdeněk |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
4 |
27 |
IVANCO Alexander |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
21 |
KARASEK Libor |
U.Hradiste |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
25 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
LANIK Jan |
Ustí N. Labem |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
23 |
OTT Ctibor |
Sp Plzen |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
MANAK Jiří |
Pisek |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/6 |
-6 |
15 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVARIK Tomáš |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
28 |
CERMAK Jan |
Fst |
|
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
22 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
HAJNY Filip |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
24 |
BERINGER Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
BALKO Štefan |
Ustí N. Labem |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
KLUSAK Miroslav |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Litoměrice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BERINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
BODÓ |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
DOSTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
HRUDKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KASPAR |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
LORENC |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
POKORNY |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
SEBESTA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
1 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
TYLLOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VUJTECH |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
zpět do kalendare