zpět do kalendare
Turnaj Zdeňka Mynaříka - 4.ročník, fleret mladší žáci
29.9.2012
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
MOTTL David |
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
12 |
NEUMAN Tomáš |
Tj Baník Most |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V1 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
21 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
V3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
23 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
KVAPIL David |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
KONEČNÝ Kristián |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
NAVRÁTIL Jakub |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
7 |
PETERKA Pavel |
Tj Baník Most |
|
1 |
1 |
V4 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
7 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
CMIEL Martin |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
20 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
18 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristián |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
0.400 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
PETERKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.200 |
-16 |
7 |
vyřazen |
16 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-17 |
7 |
vyřazen |
17 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
18 |
NEUMAN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
9 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
|
8 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
5 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
|
12 |
MOTTL David |
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
|
13 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
|
|
4 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
3 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
6/5 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
|
|
14 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
|
11 |
KVAPIL David |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
|
|
6 |
CMIEL Martin |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
7 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
|
10 |
KONEČNÝ Kristián |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
15 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
2 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
2 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
3 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
6 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
7 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
8 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristián |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
11 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
12 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
13 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
14 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
15 |
PETERKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
16 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
17 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
18 |
NEUMAN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KURFÜRST |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
0 |
0 |
1 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
0 |
2 |
3 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumír |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 30.9.2012 10:21:44