zpět do kalendare
Turnaj Zdeňka Mynaříka - 4.ročník, fleret mladší žačky
30.9.2012
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
8/8 |
29 |
38 |
BOHDALOVÁ Ema |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
1/8 |
-21 |
16 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
4 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/8 |
-8 |
23 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/8 |
2 |
26 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
5/8 |
7 |
30 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/8 |
12 |
32 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna |
Sk Staré Město |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/8 |
-26 |
13 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
Sk Staré Město |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
0 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/8 |
-14 |
18 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
6/8 |
19 |
33 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
29 |
38 |
postupující |
2 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.750 |
19 |
33 |
postupující |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.750 |
12 |
32 |
postupující |
4 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.625 |
7 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.375 |
-8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.250 |
-14 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.125 |
-21 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.125 |
-26 |
13 |
vyřazena |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
8 |
BOHDALOVÁ Ema |
Tj Slezan Opava |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
5 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
4 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
6 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
7 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
Sk Staré Město |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
2 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
15/3 |
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
5 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
6 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
7 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
8 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KURFÜRST |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
masculin |
1 |
0 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
masculin |
0 |
0 |
1 |
WILKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
masculin |
1 |
0 |
4 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 30.9.2012 15:23:25