Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETERKA Michal | Tj Baník Most | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
PETERKA Pavel | Tj Baník Most | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | V | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | V | V | V | V4 | 6/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 25 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOHDAL Matěj | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 24 | |||
FERET Jakub | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 4 | V | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | V | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
NEUMAN Tomáš | Tj Baník Most | 0 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 16 | 23 | |||
CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
HASÍK Karel | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 10 | |||
MIČUNOVIČ Roman | Tj Baník Most | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
SLÁMA Lukáš | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 0 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 17 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub | Vítězství/zápasy | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | postupující |
2 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 16 | 29 | postupující |
3 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | postupující |
4 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.800 | 16 | 23 | postupující |
5 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 14 | 20 | postupující |
6 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
7 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | postupující |
8 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.600 | 7 | 17 | postupující |
9 | MIČUNOVIČ | Roman | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.600 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
10 | SLÁMA | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.600 | 1 | 17 | postupující |
11 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | postupující |
12 | NEUMAN | Tomáš | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.400 | -12 | 11 | postupující |
13 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | postupující |
14 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | postupující |
15 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.200 | -11 | 10 | postupující |
16 | PETERKA | Michal | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | postupující |
17 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
17 | FERET | Jakub | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
19 | PETERKA | Pavel | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | vyřazen |
1 | BOHDAL Matěj | Tj Slezan Opava | ||||
BOHDAL Matěj | ||||||
16 | PETERKA Michal | Tj Baník Most | 15/5 | |||
BOHDAL Matěj | ||||||
9 | MIČUNOVIČ Roman | Tj Baník Most | 15/5 | |||
MIČUNOVIČ Roman | ||||||
8 | ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 8/6 | |||
BOHDAL Matěj | ||||||
5 | TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/12 | |||
TEDENAC Filip | ||||||
12 | NEUMAN Tomáš | Tj Baník Most | 15/1 | |||
CHREN Šimon | ||||||
13 | VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |||
CHREN Šimon | ||||||
4 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 15/5 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | ||||||
3 | KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/12 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | ||||||
14 | HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/8 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | ||||||
11 | PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 15/8 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | ||||||
6 | CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/14 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | ||||||
7 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/14 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | ||||||
10 | SLÁMA Lukáš | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 15/9 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | ||||||
15 | TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/1 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | ||||||
2 | FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/6 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
3 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
5 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
7 | MIČUNOVIČ | Roman | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
8 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
9 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
11 | SLÁMA | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
12 | NEUMAN | Tomáš | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
13 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA |
14 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
15 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
16 | PETERKA | Michal | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
17 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
17 | FERET | Jakub | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
19 | PETERKA | Pavel | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURFÜRST | Vlastimil | CZE | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 |
RICHTAR | David | CZE | 1 | 2 | 1 |
SRNA | Jan | CZE | 1 | 2 | 2 |
VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZE | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Document Engarde - 30.9.2012 10:22:00