Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | V | V | V4 | 6/6 | 28 | 29 | |||
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 0 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
KOZOVÁ Daniela | Sk Staré Město | 0 | V | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna | Sk Staré Město | 0 | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna-Marie | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 23 | |||
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 11 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub | Vítězství/zápasy | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VÍCHOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1.000 | 28 | 29 | postupující |
2 | MALÍČKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.833 | 11 | 25 | postupující |
3 | MÜLLEROVÁ | Anna-Marie | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | postupující |
4 | MARŠÁLKOVÁ | Anna | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.500 | -7 | 18 | postupující |
5 | KOZOVÁ | Daniela | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | postupující |
6 | SEDLÁKOVÁ | Isabel | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | postupující |
7 | OBŠILOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.000 | -18 | 11 | postupující |
1 | VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | |||
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | |||||
8 | |||||
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | |||||
5 | KOZOVÁ Daniela | Sk Staré Město | 15/1 | ||
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna | |||||
4 | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna | Sk Staré Město | 15/12 | ||
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea | |||||
3 | MÜLLEROVÁ Anna-Marie | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/1 | ||
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna-Marie | |||||
6 | SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/4 | ||
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna-Marie | |||||
7 | OBŠILOVÁ Eliška | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 15/8 | ||
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | |||||
2 | MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/9 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VÍCHOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
2 | MÜLLEROVÁ | Anna-Marie | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
3 | MALÍČKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 | MARŠÁLKOVÁ | Anna | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
5 | KOZOVÁ | Daniela | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
6 | SEDLÁKOVÁ | Isabel | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
7 | OBŠILOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURFÜRST | Vlastimil | CZE | masculin | 1 | 0 | 3 |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | masculin | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Document Engarde - 30.9.2012 15:22:27