zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2013
Fleret junioři
20. a 21. 4. 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
11 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
12 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
16 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
HABART |
Jonatán |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
20 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
21 |
JANĎURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
24 |
HRUBÝ |
Jonáš |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
26 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
27 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
14/8 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
|
4 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
6 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
2 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
15/12 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
16 |
HABART Jonatán |
Bohemians |
15/14 |
|
9 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
8 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
5 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
21 |
JANĎURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MAXA Filip |
12 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
13 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
20 |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
4 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
19 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
14 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
11 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
22 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
6 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORINEK David |
23 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KORINEK David |
10 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
15 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
18 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
2 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
12 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
17 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.500 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
HABART |
Jonatán |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
JANĎURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
23 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.167 |
-10 |
17 |
vyřazen |
24 |
HRUBÝ |
Jonáš |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
25 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
27 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
26 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
JANĎURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
17 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
HABART Jonatán |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
20 |
28 |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
23 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
12 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
17 |
29 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
HRUBÝ Jonáš |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORYSENKO |
Natálie |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KOBYLYAN |
Juri |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
PROKES |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.4.2013 18:46:42