zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2013
Fleret juniorky
20. a 21. 4. 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
5 |
BARTOVA |
Lenka |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alběta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
7 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
8 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
HR.KRAL |
9 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
CZ |
USK |
13 |
KOELUHOVÁ |
Alběta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
14 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
CZ |
USK |
16 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
JEZKOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
20 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
21 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
CZ |
BRNO |
23 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
URBANOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
KLAUDYOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
HR.KRAL |
26 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
8 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
5 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
|
4 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Hr.Kral |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
3 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Tereza |
|
6 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
7 |
BARTOVA Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
13/7 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
17 |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
16 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St.Mesto |
15/1 |
|
9 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
8 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
|
|
5 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
21 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
12 |
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
St.Mesto |
15/0 |
|
13 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Hr.Kral |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
20 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
4 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Tereza |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Tereza |
19 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
14 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
15/10 |
|
11 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
|
|
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
6 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
BARTOVA Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
BARTOVA Lenka |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARTOVA Lenka |
23 |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
10 |
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
Usk |
|
|
15 |
JEZKOVA Jana |
Liberec |
|
|
|
RIHOVA Linda |
18 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
BARTOVA |
Lenka |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alběta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
KOELUHOVÁ |
Alběta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
HR.KRAL |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
JEZKOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.400 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
CZ |
USK |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
vyřazena |
23 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazena |
24 |
URBANOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazena |
25 |
KLAUDYOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
HR.KRAL |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
26 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
Brno |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Hr.Kral |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
20 |
29 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
21 |
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
URBANOVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St.Mesto |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
12 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
KLAUDYOVÁ Lenka |
Hr.Kral |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEZKOVA Jana |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
HAKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
BARTOVA Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORYSENKO |
Natalie |
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KARDA |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.4.2013 18:31:15