zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret 2013
Fleret kadeti
20. a 21. 4. 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
8 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
12 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
13 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
17 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
20 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
21 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
22 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
24 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
26 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
8 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
6 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
7 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
17 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
9/8 |
|
9 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
25 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
8 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
5 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
21 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
12 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
13 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
20 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
19 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
14 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
11 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
6 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
23 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
10 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
|
15 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
18 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazen |
23 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazen |
24 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-8 |
19 |
vyřazen |
25 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
26 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
20 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
28 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
28 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
19 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
-3 |
20 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORYSENKO |
Natálie |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KOBYLYAN |
Juri |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
PROKES |
Josef |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.4.2013 18:55:18