zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR - fleret mladší žáci
sokol Bystřice nad Penštejnem 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
2 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
3 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
5 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
6 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
7 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
8 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
9 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
10 |
RÝDL |
Matiáš |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
11 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
12 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
13 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
14 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
16 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
17 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
18 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H.BROD |
19 |
FOMENKO |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
20 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristian |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
21 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
22 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
23 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
24 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
25 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
26 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
26 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
28 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
29 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
30 |
BENOVIC |
Jonáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
31 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
32 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
33 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
CHREN Šimon |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
8 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
5 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
4 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
3 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
6 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
7 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
2 |
KÖNIG Robert |
|
12/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
CHREN Šimon |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
32 |
LIŠKA Martin |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
17 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
16 |
MOTTL David |
|
12/1 |
|
9 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
24 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
25 |
ŠILHAN František |
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
8 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
|
12/4 |
|
5 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
|
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
28 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
21 |
FOMENKO Petr |
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
12 |
CMIEL Martin |
|
12/11 |
|
13 |
KVAPIL David |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
20 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
29 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
4 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
12/1 |
|
3 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
30 |
BENOVIC Jonáš |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
19 |
KONEČNÝ Kristian |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
14 |
TEDENAC Filip |
|
12/6 |
|
11 |
RÝDL Matiáš |
|
|
|
|
RÝDL Matiáš |
22 |
HEGER Jakub |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
27 |
NAVRÁTIL Jakub |
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
6 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
12/3 |
|
7 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
|
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
26 |
MALIŠ Vít |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
23 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michal |
10 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
|
12/9 |
|
15 |
JANDURA Jakub |
|
|
|
|
JANDURA Jakub |
18 |
FOMENKO Marek |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
31 |
POLÁK Marek |
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
2 |
KÖNIG Robert |
|
12/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
23 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
22 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.833 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.833 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.800 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.667 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
RÝDL |
Matiáš |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.667 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H.BROD |
0.600 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
FOMENKO |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristian |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.333 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
25 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
29 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
30 |
BENOVIC |
Jonáš |
|
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-15 |
8 |
postupující |
31 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
postupující |
32 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
postupující |
33 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
|
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
13 |
ŠILHAN František |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-5 |
17 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
18 |
BENOVIC Jonáš |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
8 |
KÖNIG Robert |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
24 |
FOMENKO Marek |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
16 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HEGER Jakub |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
12 |
CHREN Šimon |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
24 |
RÝDL Matiáš |
|
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
-1 |
16 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
21 |
FOMENKO Petr |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
15 |
MALIŠ Vít |
|
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
13 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LIŠKA Martin |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
4 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
|
|
V |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
19 |
JANDURA Jakub |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
KVAPIL David |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
16 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KONEČNÝ Kristian |
|
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
17 |
BERKA Jiří |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
5 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
|
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
14 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
16 |
NAVRÁTIL Jakub |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
13 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
20 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
19 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLÁK Marek |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
6 |
TEDENAC Filip |
|
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
CMIEL Martin |
|
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
17 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
20 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
11 |
MOTTL David |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHREN |
Tomáš |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
JAKUBCOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
RYCHTÁR |
David |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ŠPIČKA |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumil |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 16.6.2013 21:17:13