zpet do kalendare
finále Mistrovství ČR - fleret mladší žačky
sokol Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka Anna |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
2 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
3 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
5 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
6 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
7 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
KLUB SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
8 |
BERDYCHOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
9 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
10 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
11 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
12 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
|
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
13 |
VICHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
KLUB SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
14 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
|
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
15 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka Anna |
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka Anna |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka Anna |
9 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
8 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka Anna |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
|
12 |
BOHDALOVÁ Ema |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
13 |
VICHOVÁ Dorota |
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
4 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka Anna |
3 |
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
|
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
|
|
14 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
11 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
|
6 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
7 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
BERDYCHOVÁ Eliška |
|
10 |
BERDYCHOVÁ Eliška |
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
15 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
2 |
MACKO Michaela |
|
12/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
1.000 |
15 |
16 |
postupující |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka Anna |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
15 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
0.750 |
6 |
12 |
postupující |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
0.750 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
6 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
7 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.500 |
0 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
10 |
postupující |
9 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
KLUB SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-2 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
BERDYCHOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
SOKOL BRNO I |
0.250 |
-5 |
9 |
postupující |
12 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
|
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
7 |
postupující |
13 |
VICHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
KLUB SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-8 |
6 |
postupující |
14 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
|
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-10 |
6 |
postupující |
15 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-11 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
10 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
9 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
6 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka Anna |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
16 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/4 |
2 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
5 |
BERDYCHOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-4 |
10 |
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
16 |
BOHDALOVÁ Ema |
|
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
7 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
12 |
VICHOVÁ Dorota |
|
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
6 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
12 |
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
15 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2/4 |
0 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHREN |
Tomáš |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
JAKUBCOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
LATAL |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
RYCHTÁR |
David |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
SPIČKA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 16.6.2013 21:11:56