zpet do kalendare
FINÁLE MISTROVSTVÍ ČR
Fleret junioři
11.5.2013 - USK Praha
Grant Hl.m. Praha
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
5 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
7 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC KR. |
10 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
12 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
|
OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
9 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
|
8 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
6 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
7 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
|
10 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
15 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
vyřazen |
12 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
12 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
19 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
|
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
12 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
22 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CIMLER |
|
|
MÁDR |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
PŘÍHODA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare