zpet do kalendare
FINÁLE MISTROVSTVÍ ČR
Fleret juniorky
USK Praha
11.5.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
USK |
2 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
9 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
13 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
|
BRNO |
14 |
SEIDLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OPAVA |
15 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
16 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk |
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
9 |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
8 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
5 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
|
|
12 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
|
13 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Brno |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
|
|
4 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
|
14 |
SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Opava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
11 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
6 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
7 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
10 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
15 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
SEIDLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazena |
16 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-15 |
7 |
vyřazena |
17 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
17 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
20 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Opava |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Brno |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
14 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
7 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KULÍK |
|
|
MÁDR |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
PŘÍHODA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare