zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2013
v šermu fleretem kadetů
Ostrava 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
8 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
10 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
11 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
14 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
15 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
17 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
18 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
20 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
23 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
24 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
25 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
26 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
27 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
28 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
8 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
3 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
6 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
7 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
17 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
16 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
9 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
25 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
8 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
21 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
12 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
13 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
20 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
19 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
14 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
15/10 |
|
11 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
22 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
27 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
6 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
23 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
10 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
15 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
18 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
17 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
vyřazen |
24 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
25 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazen |
27 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
28 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
22 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
27 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
20 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
22 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
4 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-2 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
|
4 |
V4 |
V5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
4 |
4 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
SPICKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.6.2013 21:41:47