zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2013
Fleret seniorky - jednotlivci
18. a 19. května 2013
www.serm-liberec.cz
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
5 |
PAULUSOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
8 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
9 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BORYSENKO Natalya |
Liberec |
|
|
|
BORYSENKO Natalya |
8 |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St.Mesto |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
BORYSENKO Natalya |
5 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
|
4 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
3 |
PAULUSOVA Zuzana |
Usk |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
|
6 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
13/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
7 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
2 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
15/12 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
12 |
34 |
postupující |
2 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
USK |
0.750 |
10 |
33 |
postupující |
3 |
PAULUSOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
USK |
0.750 |
9 |
37 |
postupující |
4 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
33 |
postupující |
5 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.375 |
0 |
32 |
postupující |
7 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.375 |
-1 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.375 |
-3 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.125 |
-26 |
11 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
3/8 |
0 |
32 |
PAULUSOVA Zuzana |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
6/8 |
9 |
37 |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3/8 |
-3 |
28 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St.Mesto |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/8 |
-26 |
11 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
3/8 |
-1 |
28 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/8 |
10 |
33 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/8 |
-2 |
26 |
BORYSENKO Natalya |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
V4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
6/8 |
12 |
34 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4/8 |
1 |
33 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KOBYLYAN |
Jurii |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
MADR |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
PRIHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PROKES |
Josef |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.5.2013 21:28:47