Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | ZEMAN | Matyáš | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | KONIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
5 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
5 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
7 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
8 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
9 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
10 | BRÝDL | Zdeněk | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
11 | REICHENBACH | Šimon | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
12 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
13 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
14 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
15 | ŠTĚPÁN | Samuel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | GERŽIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
17 | KOHOUTEK | Filip | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
18 | TYNKL | Vít | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
19 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
20 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
21 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
22 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
23 | RUCKER | Stanislav | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
24 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
25 | HOKEŠ | Michal | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
26 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA |
27 | VLČEK | Roman | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
28 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
29 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
30 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
31 | JANDURA | Jakub | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
32 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA |
33 | UHLÍŘ | Jakub | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
34 | FERET | Jakub | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
35 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA |
36 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
36 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
38 | ONDRŮŠEK | Martin | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
39 | FRÝDL | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
1 | ZEMAN Matyáš | Tj Sokol Brno I. | |||||
ZEMAN Matyáš | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ZEMAN Matyáš | |||||||
17 | TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/4 | ||||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | |||||||
16 | SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/14 | ||||
ZEMAN Matyáš | |||||||
9 | KOHOUTEK Filip | Orel Hradec Králové | 15/7 | ||||
GERŽIČÁK Daniel | |||||||
24 | GERŽIČÁK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/14 | ||||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | |||||||
25 | HOKEŠ Michal | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 15/5 | ||||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | |||||||
8 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/6 | ||||
ZEMAN Matyáš | |||||||
5 | BRÝDL Zdeněk | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/2 | ||||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | |||||||
28 | HASÍK Karel | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/2 | ||||
KONIG Robert | |||||||
21 | KONIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/3 | ||||
KONIG Robert | |||||||
12 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 15/8 | ||||
KONIG Robert | |||||||
13 | JELÍNEK Radovan | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 15/13 | ||||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | |||||||
20 | SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/12 | ||||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | |||||||
29 | MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/13 | ||||
FLORÝK Martin | |||||||
4 | FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/5 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
3 | LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/8 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
30 | ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/0 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
19 | RUCKER Stanislav | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 15/1 | ||||
ŠIBOR Radek | |||||||
14 | ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/4 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
11 | ŠIMON Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/9 | ||||
ŠIMON Pavel | |||||||
22 | PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 15/8 | ||||
ŠIMON Pavel | |||||||
27 | VLČEK Roman | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/6 | ||||
REICHENBACH Šimon | |||||||
6 | REICHENBACH Šimon | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/7 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
7 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/5 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||||||
26 | SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||||||
23 | ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/3 | ||||
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | |||||||
10 | TYNKL Vít | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/9 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
15 | BLAHUT Jan | Šerm Ostrava | 15/14 | ||||
TOTUŠEK Marek | |||||||
18 | TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/10 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
2 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub | Vítězství/zápasy | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEMAN | Matyáš | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | postupující |
2 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 1.000 | 21 | 24 | postupující |
3 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | postupující |
4 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | postupující |
5 | BRÝDL | Zdeněk | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.833 | 19 | 26 | postupující |
6 | REICHENBACH | Šimon | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | postupující |
7 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | postupující |
7 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | postupující |
9 | KOHOUTEK | Filip | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.833 | 12 | 25 | postupující |
10 | TYNKL | Vít | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | postupující |
11 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 10 | 20 | postupující |
12 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | postupující |
13 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.667 | 11 | 25 | postupující |
14 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.667 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
15 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | postupující |
16 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | postupující |
17 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | postupující |
18 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.600 | -1 | 17 | postupující |
19 | RUCKER | Stanislav | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | postupující |
20 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
21 | KONIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | postupující |
22 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.400 | 0 | 16 | postupující |
23 | ŠTĚPÁN | Samuel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
24 | GERŽIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | postupující |
25 | HOKEŠ | Michal | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.400 | -8 | 13 | postupující |
26 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | postupující |
27 | VLČEK | Roman | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | postupující |
28 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.333 | -10 | 13 | postupující |
29 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.333 | -13 | 11 | postupující |
30 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.200 | -9 | 11 | postupující |
31 | JANDURA | Jakub | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.200 | -17 | 7 | vyřazen |
32 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.167 | -11 | 14 | vyřazen |
33 | UHLÍŘ | Jakub | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | vyřazen |
34 | FERET | Jakub | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | vyřazen |
35 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | vyřazen |
36 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | vyřazen |
36 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | vyřazen |
38 | ONDRŮŠEK | Martin | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | vyřazen |
39 | FRÝDL | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
MEIXNER Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
HOKEŠ Michal | Sokol Praha Vršovice | V5 | V5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
ŠIMON Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V3 | 4/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 4 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLČEK Roman | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 3 | 1 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4/6 | 4 | 21 | |||
RUCKER Stanislav | Sokol Praha Vršovice | V5 | 4 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
ZEMAN Matyáš | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Martin | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
UHLÍŘ Jakub | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 12 | 27 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRÝDL Zdeněk | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 19 | 26 | |||
REICHENBACH Šimon | Slavoj Český Těšín | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 4 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
HASÍK Karel | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 0 | V5 | 0 | 3 | V5 | 2/6 | -10 | 13 | |||
FRÝDL Jiří | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYNKL Vít | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
GERŽIČÁK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 1 | V5 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | Tj Slezan Opava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | 2 | V5 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 11 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V5 | 2 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
JELÍNEK Radovan | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 2 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 2 | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
FERET Jakub | Tj Slezan Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | V5 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 1 | 0 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 2/6 | -13 | 11 | |||
KOHOUTEK Filip | Orel Hradec Králové | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 12 | 25 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 21 | 24 | |||
JANDURA Jakub | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 1/5 | -17 | 7 | |||
BLAHUT Jan | Šerm Ostrava | 0 | V5 | V4 | 4 | V5 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 1 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 |
Document Engarde - 10.6.2013 21:22:35