zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2013
fleret žačky
Sokol Brno I
8.6.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
2 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
3 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
5 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
7 |
MONCMANOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
8 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
10 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
11 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
12 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
13 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
14 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
16 |
REICHLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
17 |
KNECHTLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
17 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
19 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
Eleminace 16
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
16 |
REICHLOVÁ Kateřina |
Orel Hradec Králové |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
9 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
|
8 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
5 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
12 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
13 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
|
4 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
3 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
|
|
14 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
|
11 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
6 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
7 |
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
|
10 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
15 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna |
Sk Staré Město |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
2 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/0 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
MONCMANOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.667 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.600 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
postupující |
15 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
REICHLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.167 |
-19 |
7 |
postupující |
17 |
KNECHTLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
17 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
19 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
18 |
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
24 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
Sk Staré Město |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
REICHLOVÁ Kateřina |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
7 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
14 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna |
Sk Staré Město |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
22 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
20 |
KNECHTLOVÁ Kamila |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 10.6.2013 21:23:23