zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství ČR v šermu kordem mladších žáků
8/6/2013
Dukla Olomouc
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OL. |
2 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOMERICE |
3 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OL. |
3 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
6 |
HRACEK |
Martin |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
7 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OL. |
8 |
NOVACEK |
Vit |
|
BELA |
9 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
|
DUKLA OL. |
10 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
K.VARY |
11 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
12 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
13 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
14 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
15 |
SLOBODA |
Jan |
|
K.VARY |
16 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
17 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
18 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
19 |
RAIM |
Martin |
|
HF PRAHA |
20 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
21 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
21 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
23 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OL. |
24 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
25 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
26 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
|
PLZEN |
27 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
28 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
28 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
30 |
BERAN |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
31 |
VICHA |
Adam |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
32 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
33 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
34 |
PARDEK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
35 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
36 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
37 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
|
DEJVICE |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
32 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
17 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
16 |
RAIM Martin |
Hf Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
9 |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
|
|
24 |
SALZER Jiri |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
|
25 |
VANECEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
|
|
8 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
5 |
HRACEK Martin |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HRACEK Martin |
|
|
|
28 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HRACEK Martin |
|
|
21 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAR Ondrej |
|
|
|
12 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
13/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
13 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
|
|
|
20 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
|
29 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
|
|
4 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
3 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
|
|
|
30 |
BERAN Matyas |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
|
|
19 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
|
|
|
14 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
|
11 |
NOVACEK Vit |
Bela |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
NOVACEK Vit |
|
|
|
22 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Ol. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVACEK Vit |
|
|
27 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
JEDLICKA Matej |
|
|
|
6 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
7 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matej |
|
|
26 |
SALZER Matej |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
23 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
|
10 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
15 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SLOBODA Jan |
|
18 |
SLOBODA Jan |
K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
31 |
VICHA Adam |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
2 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
15/4 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OL. |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OL. |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
HRACEK |
Martin |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
0.833 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
NOVACEK |
Vit |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
RAIM |
Martin |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
SLOBODA |
Jan |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-13 |
13 |
postupující |
25 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
|
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
30 |
BERAN |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
31 |
VICHA |
Adam |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
32 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
33 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
34 |
PARDEK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-17 |
7 |
vyřazen |
35 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-7 |
20 |
vyřazen |
36 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
13 |
vyřazen |
37 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
20 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
PARDEK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
VICHA Adam |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
SALZER Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-4 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
20 |
RAIM Martin |
Hf Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
23 |
HRACEK Martin |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
LENZ Jiri |
Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
13 |
SALZER Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-13 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
VANECEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
|
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
19 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
V3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
14 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V1 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
21 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
SLOBODA Jan |
K.Vary |
|
2 |
|
V3 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
14 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
NOVACEK Vit |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
BERAN Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
15 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
DOUBA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
DOUBOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 10.6.2013 9:08:09