zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2013
Kord žáci - jednotlivci
1. června 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RAUS |
Matej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
5 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
CZ |
K.VARY |
8 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBER. |
10 |
CURDA |
Ales |
CZ |
K.VARY |
11 |
BURK |
Jan |
CZ |
SERM ZLIN |
12 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
13 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
CZ |
LITOM. |
14 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
15 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
16 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
17 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
PAVLIK |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
20 |
RESL |
Stepan |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
21 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
CZ |
BELA |
22 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
23 |
VALC |
Jiri |
CZ |
BELA |
24 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
25 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
26 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
27 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
28 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOM. |
29 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
30 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
31 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
32 |
ZULIAN |
Federico |
CZ |
LIBER. |
33 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
34 |
VAVRA |
Dan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
35 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
36 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
37 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
CZ |
BELA |
38 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
CZ |
BELA |
39 |
ZDENEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
40 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
40 |
ZIZKA |
David |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
42 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
43 |
PUR |
Lukas |
CZ |
LIBER. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
8 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
5 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
|
4 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
3 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
|
6 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
7 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
15/9 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
33 |
VAVRA Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
|
32 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
17 |
RESL Stepan |
Usti/l. |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RESL Stepan |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
49 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
16 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
|
9 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
41 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
|
24 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
25 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
57 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
8 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
37 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
|
28 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
21 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BURK Jan |
53 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BURK Jan |
12 |
BURK Jan |
Serm Zlin |
|
|
13 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
45 |
|
|
|
14/11 |
|
|
|
FLORIAN Patrik |
|
20 |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
29 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
36 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
61 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
4 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
35 |
ZULIAN Federico |
Liber. |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZULIAN Federico |
|
30 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
19 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
51 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matyas |
14 |
PAVLIK Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
11 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
43 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VALC Jiri |
|
22 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
27 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAK Frantisek |
59 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURAK Frantisek |
6 |
JURAK Frantisek |
Liber. |
|
|
7 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
39 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
|
26 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
23 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
55 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
10 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
15 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti/l. |
|
|
|
MOUCHA Frantisek |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOURIL Jiri |
47 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOURIL Jiri |
|
18 |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
31 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CURDA Jakub |
|
34 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
63 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBER. |
1.000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
CURDA |
Ales |
CZ |
K.VARY |
1.000 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.833 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
18 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
RAUS |
Matej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
BURK |
Jan |
CZ |
SERM ZLIN |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
PAVLIK |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
RESL |
Stepan |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.600 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
CZ |
BELA |
0.600 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
VALC |
Jiri |
CZ |
BELA |
0.400 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.400 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
29 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
29 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
31 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.200 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
33 |
VAVRA |
Dan |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
34 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-16 |
6 |
postupující |
35 |
ZULIAN |
Federico |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.167 |
-8 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
postupující |
37 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
CZ |
BELA |
0.167 |
-14 |
14 |
vyřazen |
38 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
CZ |
BELA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
39 |
ZDENEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
40 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
40 |
ZIZKA |
David |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
42 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
43 |
PUR |
Lukas |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
23 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
ZDENEK Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
RESL Stepan |
Usti/l. |
|
V4 |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
17 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
PUR Lukas |
Liber. |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAVLIK Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
14 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
ZULIAN Federico |
Liber. |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
19 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
5 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
18 |
23 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
|
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
15 |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
|
0 |
V4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-5 |
15 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
23 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
4 |
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
3 |
19 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
V |
V2 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
V |
|
V2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
11 |
VAVRA Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
10 |
JURAK Frantisek |
Liber. |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
24 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
23 |
BURK Jan |
Serm Zlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
AMLEROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
1 |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
BODÓ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
BRABEC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
0 |
8 |
1 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
LÍSKOVEC |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.6.2013 21:48:41