zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2013
Kord žáci - družstva
2. června 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DUKLA OLOM |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
2 |
K.VARY |
|
K.VARY |
3 |
LITOM. |
|
LITOM. |
4 |
SC PRAHA A |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
TEPLICE A |
|
TEPLICE |
6 |
USK |
|
USK |
7 |
USTI/L. |
|
USTI/L. |
8 |
BELA |
|
BELA |
9 |
LIBER. |
|
LIBER. |
10 |
TEPLICE B |
|
TEPLICE |
11 |
SC PRAHA B |
|
SC PRAHA |
Tableau de 16
1 |
K.VARY |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
K.VARY |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K.VARY |
9 |
LIBER. |
Liber. |
|
45/21 |
|
|
|
BELA |
|
8 |
BELA |
Bela |
45/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K.VARY |
5 |
TEPLICE A |
Teplice |
|
|
45/23 |
|
|
|
TEPLICE A |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC PRAHA A |
|
13 |
|
|
|
45/42 |
|
|
|
|
SC PRAHA A |
|
|
4 |
SC PRAHA A |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUKLA OLOM |
3 |
DUKLA OLOM |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
45/43 |
|
|
|
DUKLA OLOM |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUKLA OLOM |
|
11 |
SC PRAHA B |
Sc Praha |
|
45/41 |
|
|
|
|
USK |
|
|
6 |
USK |
Usk |
45/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUKLA OLOM |
7 |
USTI/L. |
Usti/l. |
|
|
45/41 |
|
|
|
USTI/L. |
|
10 |
TEPLICE B |
Teplice |
45/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
LITOM. |
15 |
|
|
|
45/40 |
|
|
|
LITOM. |
2 |
LITOM. |
Litom. |
|
Třetí místo
1 |
SC PRAHA A |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
LITOM. |
2 |
LITOM. |
Litom. |
45/23 |
Tableau 5-8 de 4
1 |
BELA |
Bela |
|
|
|
TEPLICE A |
4 |
TEPLICE A |
Teplice |
45/36 |
|
|
|
|
TEPLICE A |
3 |
USK |
Usk |
|
38/28 |
|
|
|
USK |
2 |
USTI/L. |
Usti/l. |
45/34 |
7. místo
1 |
BELA |
Bela |
|
|
|
USTI/L. |
2 |
USTI/L. |
Usti/l. |
45/32 |
Závodníci (37)
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Družstvo |
BORECKY |
Roman |
BELA |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
BELA |
VALC |
Jiri |
BELA |
JURKA |
Jakub |
DUKLA OLOM |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
DUKLA OLOM |
OSICKA |
Adam |
DUKLA OLOM |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
DUKLA OLOM |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
K.VARY |
CURDA |
Ales |
K.VARY |
RAUS |
Matej |
K.VARY |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
K.VARY |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
LIBER. |
PUR |
Lukas |
LIBER. |
ZULIAN |
Federico |
LIBER. |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
LITOM. |
OPLT |
Matej |
LITOM. |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
LITOM. |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
LITOM. |
ERNEE |
Jan |
SC PRAHA A |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
SC PRAHA A |
PAVLIK |
Matyas |
SC PRAHA A |
CURDA |
Jakub |
SC PRAHA B |
TRAXL |
Martin |
SC PRAHA B |
VAVRA |
Dan |
SC PRAHA B |
BALCAR |
Josef |
TEPLICE A |
FILIP |
Jan |
TEPLICE A |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
TEPLICE A |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
TEPLICE B |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
TEPLICE B |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
TEPLICE B |
KAPEK |
Matej |
USK |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
USK |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
USK |
IVANCO |
Robin |
USTI/L. |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
USTI/L. |
RESL |
Stepan |
USTI/L. |
ZIZKA |
David |
USTI/L. |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
BODÓ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
LÍSKOVEC |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.6.2013 21:46:56