zpet do kalendare
Mostecký fleret
fleret mladší žáci
13. dubna 2013
Areal sportu TJ Baníku Most
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
2 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
3 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
3 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
5 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
7 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
8 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristián |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
11 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
12 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
13 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
14 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
15 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
16 |
PETERKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
17 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
18 |
MEINLSCHMIDT |
František |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
Eliminace 16
1 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
9 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
|
8 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
5 |
KONEČNÝ Kristián |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
|
|
12 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
8/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
|
13 |
KOPECKÝ David |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
4/0 |
|
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
|
|
4 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
3 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
5/3 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
|
|
14 |
MOTTL David |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
|
11 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
|
|
6 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
7 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
9/4 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Petr |
|
10 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians Praha |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
15 |
|
|
|
11/5 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
2 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
6 |
14 |
postupující |
5 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristián |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
0.200 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
vyřazen |
16 |
PETERKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-9 |
10 |
vyřazen |
17 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
18 |
MEINLSCHMIDT |
František |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PETERKA Pavel |
Tj Baník Most |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-9 |
10 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
13 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
13 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
V3 |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V2 |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
16 |
MOTTL David |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
10 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
20 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
MEINLSCHMIDT František |
Tj Baník Most |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KONEČNÝ Kristián |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
16 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
KOPECKÝ David |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
10 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
20 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians Praha |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
11 |
NEUMANN Tomáš |
Tj Baník Most |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
8 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumír |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.4.2013 21:36:17