zpet do kalendare
Mostecký fleret
mladší žačky
13. dubna 2013
Areal sportu TJ Baníku Most
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
7 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
8 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
9 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
10 |
VICHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
11 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
12 |
BERDYCHOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
13 |
DOME |
Roxane |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
9 |
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
Tj Baník Most |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
|
8 |
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
|
13 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
|
4 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
3 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAKOVÁ Anna |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
HAKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
6 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
7 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
10 |
VICHOVÁ Dorota |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
15 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.667 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.667 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
7 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
VICHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
5 |
vyřazen |
12 |
BERDYCHOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazena |
13 |
DOME |
Roxane |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
24 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
18 |
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
13 |
DOME Roxane |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
4 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
15 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
13 |
BERDYCHOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
Tj Baník Most |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
VICHOVÁ Dorota |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
11 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFIRST |
Michal |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumír |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.4.2013 21:38:17