zpet do kalendare
Mostecký fleret
fleret žáci
13. dubna 2013
Areal sportu TJ Baníku Most
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
2 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
3 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
5 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
6 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
7 |
HAK |
Václav |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
8 |
SOKOL JUN. |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
9 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
10 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
12 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
13 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
14 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
16 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
17 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
18 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
20 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
21 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
22 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
23 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
24 |
PETRUŠ |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
25 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
26 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
27 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
28 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
28 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
30 |
NOVÁK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
31 |
RUCKER |
Stanislav |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
32 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
33 |
PETERKA |
Michal |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
34 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Vladimír |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
8 |
HAK Václav |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
5 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
|
4 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Tj Slezan Opava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
|
6 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
7 |
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
2 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
14/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
17 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
16 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/7 |
|
9 |
HAK Václav |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
24 |
PETRUŠ Šimon |
Bohemians Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
25 |
MOTTL David |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
8 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/1 |
|
5 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
28 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
21 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
12 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
15/11 |
|
13 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Šimon |
20 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
29 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
14/9 |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
4 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Tj Slezan Opava |
15/3 |
|
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
19 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
14 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/11 |
|
11 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
|
|
POHLUDKA Dominik |
22 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Tj Baník Most |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
27 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
6 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/5 |
|
7 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
26 |
NEUMANN Tomáš |
Tj Baník Most |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav |
23 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
14/8 |
|
|
|
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav |
10 |
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
15/4 |
|
15 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
18 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
31 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
2 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
Tj Baník Most |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.833 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.833 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
HAK |
Václav |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.667 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
10 |
SOKOL JUN. |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
PETRUŠ |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
0.333 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
0.333 |
-15 |
12 |
postupující |
28 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
postupující |
28 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
postupující |
30 |
NOVÁK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
31 |
RUCKER |
Stanislav |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
32 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
11 |
vyřazen |
33 |
PETERKA |
Michal |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Vladimír |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
X |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
3 |
|
V |
X |
V |
1 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
0 |
4 |
|
X |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
|
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
A |
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
NOVÁK Vojtěch |
Tj Baník Most |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
X |
|
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
X |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
X |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
RUCKER Stanislav |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
HAK Václav |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
12 |
28 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
20 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-15 |
12 |
NEUMANN Tomáš |
Tj Baník Most |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PETRUŠ Šimon |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Tj Baník Most |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
KOPECKÝ David |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
11 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
26 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
NOVOTNÝ Vladimír |
Tj Baník Most |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
21 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
Tj Baník Most |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
PETERKA Michal |
Tj Baník Most |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
25 |
MOTTL David |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
V |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-10 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KURFÜRST |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.4.2013 21:40:26