zpet do kalendare
Mostecký fleret
fleret - žačky
13. dubna 2013
Areal sportu TJ Baníku Most
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
2 |
MONCMANOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
5 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
7 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
8 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
9 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
10 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
11 |
BERDYCHOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
9 |
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
8 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
5 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
4 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
3 |
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
HAKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
6 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
7 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
15 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
2 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
FILIPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
MONCMANOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.500 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.250 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
TAJBLOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
10 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazena |
11 |
BERDYCHOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
15 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
15 |
FILIPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
KNEIFLOVÁ Karolina |
Tj Baník Most |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
TAJBLOVÁ Patricie |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
MONCMANOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
BERDYCHOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumír |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.4.2013 21:43:15