Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
2 | RANDÁK | Richard | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
3 | PELIKUS | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
3 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
5 | LENZ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
6 | JINDRA | Jakub | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
7 | KADIDLO | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE |
8 | ŠTRBA | Marian | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN |
9 | HOSTEK | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
10 | DOUŠA | Matěj | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN |
11 | DOŠEK | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
12 | HRDLIČKA | Vilém | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
13 | STEMPEL | Jan | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE |
14 | LANDOVSKÝ | Matyáš | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
15 | RERYCH | Jan | CZE | HF PRAHA |
16 | FRIS | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE |
17 | PEICHL | Šimon | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE |
18 | PROTIVÍNSKÝ | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
19 | OPAVA | Martin | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
20 | JURÁŇ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
21 | KRAUS | Kristián | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
22 | KOPEJTKO | Jan | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
1 | RANDÁK Richard | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
RANDÁK Richard | |||||
8 | ŠTRBA Marian | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | 9/7 | ||
RANDÁK Richard | |||||
5 | PELIKUS Kryštof | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 12/7 | ||
PELIKUS Kryštof | |||||
4 | JINDRA Jakub | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12/5 | ||
COUFAL František | |||||
3 | LENZ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 12/3 | ||
PHAM Daniel | |||||
6 | PHAM Daniel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 12/10 | ||
COUFAL František | |||||
7 | KADIDLO Daniel | Sokol Dejvice | 12/7 | ||
COUFAL František | |||||
2 | COUFAL František | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 12/8 |
1 | RANDÁK Richard | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
RANDÁK Richard | ||||
32 | ||||
RANDÁK Richard | ||||
17 | PROTIVÍNSKÝ Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10/6 | |
RERYCH Jan | ||||
16 | RERYCH Jan | Hf Praha | 12/8 | |
9 | ŠTRBA Marian | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | ||
ŠTRBA Marian | ||||
24 | ||||
ŠTRBA Marian | ||||
25 | 10/8 | |||
HOSTEK Jan | ||||
8 | HOSTEK Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | ||
5 | PELIKUS Kryštof | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | ||
PELIKUS Kryštof | ||||
28 | ||||
PELIKUS Kryštof | ||||
21 | 12/2 | |||
HRDLIČKA Vilém | ||||
12 | HRDLIČKA Vilém | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | ||
13 | STEMPEL Jan | Sokol Dejvice | ||
STEMPEL Jan | ||||
20 | ||||
JINDRA Jakub | ||||
29 | 12/3 | |||
JINDRA Jakub | ||||
4 | JINDRA Jakub | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | ||
3 | LENZ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | ||
LENZ Jiří | ||||
30 | ||||
LENZ Jiří | ||||
19 | 12/2 | |||
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš | ||||
14 | LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | ||
11 | DOŠEK Jiří | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | ||
DOŠEK Jiří | ||||
22 | ||||
PHAM Daniel | ||||
27 | 12/3 | |||
PHAM Daniel | ||||
6 | PHAM Daniel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | ||
7 | KADIDLO Daniel | Sokol Dejvice | ||
KADIDLO Daniel | ||||
26 | ||||
KADIDLO Daniel | ||||
23 | 12/7 | |||
DOUŠA Matěj | ||||
10 | DOUŠA Matěj | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | ||
15 | PEICHL Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | ||
FRIS Jiří | ||||
18 | FRIS Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | 12/11 | |
COUFAL František | ||||
31 | 12/3 | |||
COUFAL František | ||||
2 | COUFAL František | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANDÁK | Richard | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 9/9 | 25 | 34 | postupující |
2 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 9/9 | 21 | 36 | postupující |
3 | LENZ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 8/10 | 19 | 36 | postupující |
4 | JINDRA | Jakub | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 8/10 | 16 | 33 | postupující |
5 | PELIKUS | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 7/9 | 18 | 34 | postupující |
6 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 7/10 | 10 | 32 | postupující |
7 | KADIDLO | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 6/9 | 5 | 27 | postupující |
8 | HOSTEK | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 6/10 | 6 | 29 | postupující |
9 | ŠTRBA | Marian | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 6/10 | 3 | 30 | postupující |
10 | DOUŠA | Matěj | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 5/10 | 1 | 28 | postupující |
11 | DOŠEK | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 4/9 | -2 | 22 | postupující |
12 | HRDLIČKA | Vilém | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 4/10 | -10 | 24 | postupující |
13 | STEMPEL | Jan | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 3/9 | -8 | 22 | postupující |
14 | LANDOVSKÝ | Matyáš | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 3/10 | -9 | 24 | postupující |
15 | PEICHL | Šimon | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 3/10 | -9 | 19 | postupující |
16 | RERYCH | Jan | CZE | HF PRAHA | 2/9 | -9 | 22 | postupující |
17 | PROTIVÍNSKÝ | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 2/9 | -18 | 15 | postupující |
18 | FRIS | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 2/10 | -16 | 16 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANDÁK | Richard | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
2 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | postupující |
3 | LENZ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.800 | 12 | 18 | postupující |
4 | PELIKUS | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.800 | 11 | 19 | postupující |
5 | HOSTEK | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | postupující |
6 | JINDRA | Jakub | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 7 | 16 | postupující |
7 | ŠTRBA | Marian | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.600 | 1 | 14 | postupující |
8 | KADIDLO | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.600 | -1 | 14 | postupující |
9 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.400 | -2 | 13 | postupující |
10 | DOUŠA | Matěj | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.400 | -4 | 11 | postupující |
11 | DOŠEK | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.400 | -5 | 12 | postupující |
12 | LANDOVSKÝ | Matyáš | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0.400 | -5 | 10 | postupující |
13 | RERYCH | Jan | CZE | HF PRAHA | 0.200 | -3 | 13 | postupující |
14 | STEMPEL | Jan | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.200 | -5 | 12 | postupující |
15 | PEICHL | Šimon | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.200 | -8 | 6 | postupující |
16 | HRDLIČKA | Vilém | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.200 | -9 | 9 | postupující |
17 | PROTIVÍNSKÝ | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.200 | -13 | 6 | postupující |
18 | FRIS | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -12 | 5 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIS Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -12 | 5 | |||
KADIDLO Daniel | Sokol Dejvice | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | -1 | 14 | |||
HOSTEK Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/5 | 9 | 16 | |||
PHAM Daniel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V2 | 3 | 2 | V3 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 13 | |||
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | V3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 10 | |||
PELIKUS Kryštof | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 11 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOUŠA Matěj | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V | 0 | 0 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 11 | |||
PROTIVÍNSKÝ Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 6 | |||
LENZ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 18 | |||
RANDÁK Richard | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 20 | |||
DOŠEK Jiří | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 12 | |||
STEMPEL Jan | Sokol Dejvice | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -5 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEICHL Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 6 | |||
COUFAL František | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 20 | |||
JINDRA Jakub | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V2 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 16 | |||
RERYCH Jan | Hf Praha | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
HRDLIČKA Vilém | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 9 | |||
ŠTRBA Marian | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V3 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 14 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 1.000 | 12 | 19 | postupující |
2 | RANDÁK | Richard | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 1.000 | 10 | 14 | postupující |
3 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 1.000 | 9 | 16 | postupující |
4 | JINDRA | Jakub | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
5 | LENZ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.800 | 7 | 18 | postupující |
6 | PELIKUS | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.750 | 7 | 15 | postupující |
7 | KADIDLO | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.750 | 6 | 13 | postupující |
8 | DOUŠA | Matěj | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.600 | 5 | 17 | postupující |
9 | ŠTRBA | Marian | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.600 | 2 | 16 | postupující |
10 | HRDLIČKA | Vilém | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | -1 | 15 | postupující |
11 | DOŠEK | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.500 | 3 | 10 | postupující |
12 | STEMPEL | Jan | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.500 | -3 | 10 | postupující |
13 | PEICHL | Šimon | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | postupující |
14 | HOSTEK | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | postupující |
15 | FRIS | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.400 | -4 | 11 | postupující |
16 | PROTIVÍNSKÝ | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.250 | -5 | 9 | postupující |
17 | RERYCH | Jan | CZE | HF PRAHA | 0.250 | -6 | 9 | postupující |
18 | LANDOVSKÝ | Matyáš | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0.200 | -4 | 14 | postupující |
19 | OPAVA | Martin | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.200 | -4 | 12 | vyřazen |
20 | JURÁŇ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.000 | -9 | 5 | vyřazen |
21 | KRAUS | Kristián | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.000 | -12 | 4 | vyřazen |
22 | KOPEJTKO | Jan | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOŠEK Jiří | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | V | 0 | V | 2/4 | 3 | 10 | |||
COUFAL František | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 9 | 16 | |||
RERYCH Jan | Hf Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/4 | -6 | 9 | |||
KADIDLO Daniel | Sokol Dejvice | V2 | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 13 | |||
KRAUS Kristián | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -12 | 4 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANDÁK Richard | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V2 | V | 4/4 | 10 | 14 | |||
PELIKUS Kryštof | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 15 | |||
PROTIVÍNSKÝ Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -5 | 9 | |||
JURÁŇ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -9 | 5 | |||
STEMPEL Jan | Sokol Dejvice | 0 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | -3 | 10 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOPEJTKO Jan | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 | |||
OPAVA Martin | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -4 | 12 | |||
DOUŠA Matěj | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 17 | |||
PHAM Daniel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | V | V | V3 | V | 5/5 | 12 | 19 | |||
JINDRA Jakub | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V | V | 2 | V3 | 4/5 | 9 | 17 | |||
FRIS Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 11 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HRDLIČKA Vilém | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
ŠTRBA Marian | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
LENZ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 18 | |||
PEICHL Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 13 | |||
HOSTEK Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V3 | 1/5 | -4 | 14 |