zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava 2013
fleret mladší žáci
17.3.2013
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
2 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
6 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
7 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
9 |
MALIS |
Vit |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
PALACEK |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
12 |
NAVRATIL |
Jakub |
CZ |
SERMZLIN |
13 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
HRADECKR. |
15 |
BERKA |
Jiri |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
16 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
18 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
20 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
BRNO |
21 |
UHLIR |
Petr |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
22 |
RUCKI |
Stepan |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
23 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
LODZIANA |
Daniel |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
8 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
5 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Skzlin |
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
|
4 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
3 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
|
6 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
7 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
2 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
12/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
17 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradeckr. |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
HEGER Jakub |
16 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Skzlin |
12/6 |
|
9 |
MALIS Vit |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
MALIS Vit |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
25 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
8 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
|
5 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Skzlin |
|
|
|
PONIZIL Karel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PONIZIL Karel |
21 |
UHLIR Petr |
C.Tesin |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
NAVRATIL Jakub |
12 |
NAVRATIL Jakub |
Sermzlin |
12/5 |
|
13 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
|
|
|
POLAK Marek |
20 |
MLÝNEK Mikuláš |
Brno |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
29 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
4 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
3 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
19 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
JANECEK Lukas |
14 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Skzlin |
12/9 |
|
11 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
22 |
RUCKI Stepan |
C.Tesin |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
27 |
|
|
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
6 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
7 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
23 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
PALACEK Tomas |
10 |
PALACEK Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
|
15 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Brno |
|
|
|
BERKA Jiri |
18 |
BERKA Jiri |
Skzlin |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
31 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
2 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
16 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
0.750 |
10 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.750 |
9 |
13 |
postupující |
7 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
7 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.750 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
MALIS |
Vit |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
PALACEK |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.500 |
5 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
NAVRATIL |
Jakub |
CZ |
SERMZLIN |
0.500 |
1 |
10 |
postupující |
13 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
0.250 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
HRADECKR. |
0.250 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
18 |
BERKA |
Jiri |
CZ |
SKZLIN |
0.250 |
-7 |
7 |
postupující |
19 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-9 |
6 |
postupující |
20 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-10 |
4 |
postupující |
21 |
UHLIR |
Petr |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.250 |
-11 |
4 |
postupující |
22 |
RUCKI |
Stepan |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.000 |
-10 |
6 |
postupující |
23 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
3 |
vyřazen |
24 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
2 |
vyřazen |
25 |
LODZIANA |
Daniel |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.000 |
-16 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RUCKI Stepan |
C.Tesin |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
6 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
16 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Brno |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
9 |
BERKA Jiri |
Skzlin |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
7 |
PALACEK Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
5 |
13 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
3 |
UHLIR Petr |
C.Tesin |
|
0 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
4 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
13 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
12 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradeckr. |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
8 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
2 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
13 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Skzlin |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
-2 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOBORIL Martin |
Skzlin |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
8 |
LODZIANA Daniel |
C.Tesin |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
0 |
MALIS Vit |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
12 |
NAVRATIL Jakub |
Sermzlin |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
10 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
15 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
11 |
MLÝNEK Mikuláš |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
4 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
6 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Skzlin |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
15 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/4 |
9 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
BORNA |
Ivo |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
GRULICH |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
VAHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VANICEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VANICEK |
Pavel |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.3.2013 18:56:28