zpet do kalendare
Tuláčkův memoriál
v šermu fleretem
kategorie junioři
Ostrava 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Čtvrtfinále
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
|
4 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
3 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BAKES Matej |
|
6 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
7 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8/10 |
25 |
45 |
postupující |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
8/10 |
21 |
43 |
postupující |
3 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8/10 |
17 |
42 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3/10 |
-16 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2/10 |
-20 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1/10 |
-27 |
22 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
3 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
5 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
6 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
ŠPIČKA |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 10.3.2013 21:05:35