zpet do kalendare
Tuláčkův memoriál
v šermu fleretem
kategorii senioři
Ostrava 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
10 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
11 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
12 |
ŠORF |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
ONDRACEK |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
19 |
GONDEK |
Dominik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
20 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
16 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
9 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KARDAS Jan |
|
8 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
5 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
|
12 |
ŠORF Daniel |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
13 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
|
4 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
14 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
|
11 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
|
|
6 |
KURFURST Michal |
Bystrice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
7 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DURAJ Stanislav |
|
10 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
15 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
2 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠORF |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-17 |
7 |
postupující |
15 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-8 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
ONDRACEK |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
18 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
19 |
GONDEK |
Dominik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
20 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
20 |
ŠORF Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
KURFURST Michal |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
GONDEK Dominik |
C.Tesin |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
24 |
ONDRACEK Jan |
Brno |
|
4 |
1 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
22 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 10.3.2013 21:11:21