Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALCAR | Josef | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
2 | SALAČ | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
3 | DOTLAČIL | Petr | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
3 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5 | REČLO | Martin | SK | BŠK BRATISLAVA |
6 | OPLT | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
7 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
8 | KAPEK | Matěj | CZE | USK PRAHA |
9 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
10 | POLÁCH | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
11 | JURAK | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
12 | ERNEE | Jan | CZE | SC PRAHA |
13 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
14 | DAVID | Jiří | CZE | USK PRAHA |
15 | JUREČKA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA |
16 | BEHENSKÝ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
17 | RAUS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
18 | VALC | Jiří | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
19 | KOVAL | Tomáš | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
20 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC |
21 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
22 | ZULIAN | Federico | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
23 | BURK | Jan | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
24 | ZDENĚK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
25 | RICHTER | Matyáš | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
26 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA |
27 | BORECKÝ | Roman | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
28 | NĚMEČEK | Jan | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
29 | ŠNEJDAR | Philip | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
30 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
31 | FLORIÁN | Patrik | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
32 | HRDLIČKA | Michal | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
33 | MARČÍK | Jan | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
34 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA |
35 | HORVÁTH | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
36 | GOLDFLAM | Otto | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
37 | ADAM | Štěpán | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
38 | EFRATI | Atur | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
39 | LENZ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
40 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
41 | PUR | Lukáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
42 | ŠURKALA | Denis | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
1 | STEHLÍK Jan | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | |||
DOTLAČIL Petr | |||||
8 | DOTLAČIL Petr | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/11 | ||
SALAČ Vojtěch | |||||
5 | SALAČ Vojtěch | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/8 | ||
SALAČ Vojtěch | |||||
4 | KAPEK Matěj | Usk Praha | 15/11 | ||
BALCAR Josef | |||||
3 | REČLO Martin | Bšk Bratislava | 15/12 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
6 | JURKA Jakub | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/4 | ||
BALCAR Josef | |||||
7 | OPLT Matěj | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/9 | ||
BALCAR Josef | |||||
2 | BALCAR Josef | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 15/10 |
1 | LOKAJ Václav | Usk Praha | |||
LOKAJ Václav | |||||
64 | |||||
LOKAJ Václav | |||||
33 | FLORIÁN Patrik | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 15/3 | ||
FLORIÁN Patrik | |||||
32 | HRDLIČKA Michal | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 15/1 | ||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
17 | STEHLÍK Jan | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | pro vyloučení | ||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
48 | |||||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
49 | 15/14 | ||||
KOVAL Tomáš | |||||
16 | KOVAL Tomáš | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | |||
9 | JURAK František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | |||
JURAK František | |||||
56 | |||||
JURAK František | |||||
41 | 15/11 | ||||
ZDENĚK Ondřej | |||||
24 | ZDENĚK Ondřej | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
DOTLAČIL Petr | |||||
25 | DOTLAČIL Petr | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/11 | ||
DOTLAČIL Petr | |||||
40 | |||||
DOTLAČIL Petr | |||||
57 | 15/12 | ||||
BEHENSKÝ Petr | |||||
8 | BEHENSKÝ Petr | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
5 | SALAČ Vojtěch | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | |||
SALAČ Vojtěch | |||||
60 | |||||
SALAČ Vojtěch | |||||
37 | 15/4 | ||||
BORECKÝ Roman | |||||
28 | BORECKÝ Roman | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | |||
SALAČ Vojtěch | |||||
21 | ZULIAN Federico | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 9/7 | ||
ZULIAN Federico | |||||
44 | |||||
ERNEE Jan | |||||
53 | 15/4 | ||||
ERNEE Jan | |||||
12 | ERNEE Jan | Sc Praha | |||
13 | VALC Jiří | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | |||
VALC Jiří | |||||
52 | |||||
KAPEK Matěj | |||||
45 | 15/11 | ||||
KAPEK Matěj | |||||
20 | KAPEK Matěj | Usk Praha | |||
KAPEK Matěj | |||||
29 | NĚMEČEK Jan | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 15/14 | ||
NĚMEČEK Jan | |||||
36 | |||||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
61 | 15/5 | ||||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
4 | STRNAD Ondřej | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | |||
3 | REČLO Martin | Bšk Bratislava | |||
REČLO Martin | |||||
62 | |||||
REČLO Martin | |||||
35 | ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||
ŠNEJDAR Philip | |||||
30 | ŠNEJDAR Philip | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/7 | ||
REČLO Martin | |||||
19 | PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | |||||
46 | |||||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | |||||
51 | 15/14 | ||||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | |||||
14 | WUTSCHKA Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | |||
11 | RAUS Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
RAUS Matěj | |||||
54 | |||||
JUREČKA Jakub | |||||
43 | 15/14 | ||||
JUREČKA Jakub | |||||
22 | JUREČKA Jakub | Sc Praha | |||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
27 | VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||
VÁVRA Daniel | |||||
38 | |||||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
59 | 15/5 | ||||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
6 | JURKA Jakub | Tj Dukla Olomouc | |||
7 | POLÁCH Tomáš | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | |||
POLÁCH Tomáš | |||||
58 | |||||
POLÁCH Tomáš | |||||
39 | 15/1 | ||||
RICHTER Matyáš | |||||
26 | RICHTER Matyáš | Sokol Dejvice I. | |||
OPLT Matěj | |||||
23 | BURK Jan | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | 15/7 | ||
BURK Jan | |||||
42 | |||||
OPLT Matěj | |||||
55 | 15/9 | ||||
OPLT Matěj | |||||
10 | OPLT Matěj | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | |||
15 | DAVID Jiří | Usk Praha | |||
DAVID Jiří | |||||
50 | |||||
DAVID Jiří | |||||
47 | 15/8 | ||||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
18 | VOLÁK Samuel | Tj Dukla Olomouc | |||
BALCAR Josef | |||||
31 | FILIP Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 15/5 | ||
FILIP Jan | |||||
34 | MARČÍK Jan | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 15/13 | ||
BALCAR Josef | |||||
63 | 15/7 | ||||
BALCAR Josef | |||||
2 | BALCAR Josef | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOKAJ | Václav | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | postupující |
2 | BALCAR | Josef | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | postupující |
3 | REČLO | Martin | SK | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | postupující |
4 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | postupující |
5 | SALAČ | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
6 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
7 | POLÁCH | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | postupující |
8 | BEHENSKÝ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | postupující |
9 | JURAK | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | postupující |
10 | OPLT | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.800 | 5 | 22 | postupující |
11 | RAUS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | postupující |
12 | ERNEE | Jan | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 7 | 19 | postupující |
13 | VALC | Jiří | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | postupující |
14 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | postupující |
15 | DAVID | Jiří | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | postupující |
16 | KOVAL | Tomáš | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | postupující |
17 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | 3 | 13 | postupující |
18 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
19 | KAPEK | Matěj | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
19 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
21 | ZULIAN | Federico | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.600 | -3 | 18 | postupující |
22 | JUREČKA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | postupující |
23 | BURK | Jan | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 0.400 | 5 | 22 | postupující |
24 | ZDENĚK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.400 | 1 | 18 | postupující |
25 | DOTLAČIL | Petr | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | postupující |
26 | RICHTER | Matyáš | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | postupující |
27 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | postupující |
28 | BORECKÝ | Roman | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | postupující |
29 | NĚMEČEK | Jan | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | postupující |
30 | ŠNEJDAR | Philip | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | postupující |
31 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | postupující |
32 | HRDLIČKA | Michal | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.400 | -12 | 9 | postupující |
33 | FLORIÁN | Patrik | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0.333 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
34 | MARČÍK | Jan | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.200 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
35 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | postupující |
36 | HORVÁTH | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | vyřazen |
37 | GOLDFLAM | Otto | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | vyřazen |
38 | ADAM | Štěpán | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | vyřazen |
39 | EFRATI | Atur | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.000 | -14 | 5 | vyřazen |
40 | LENZ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen |
41 | PHAM | Daniel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
42 | PUR | Lukáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.000 | -20 | 3 | vyřazen |
43 | ŠURKALA | Denis | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIÁN Patrik | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
REČLO Martin | Bšk Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
JUREČKA Jakub | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
GOLDFLAM Otto | Sokol Dejvice I. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
POLÁCH Tomáš | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
RAUS Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
ŠURKALA Denis | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALCAR Josef | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
KAPEK Matěj | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
DOTLAČIL Petr | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
ADAM Štěpán | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
ŠNEJDAR Philip | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 0 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 21 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LENZ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
BEHENSKÝ Petr | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V3 | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
NĚMEČEK Jan | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOVAL Tomáš | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
JURAK František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
PHAM Daniel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
BORECKÝ Roman | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 2 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
ERNEE Jan | Sc Praha | V2 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 4 | V | V | V4 | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOKAJ Václav | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
EFRATI Atur | Sokol Dejvice I. | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -14 | 5 | |||
STEHLÍK Jan | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | V1 | V | V1 | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 13 | |||
HRDLIČKA Michal | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 0 | V | 0 | V4 | 0 | 2/5 | -12 | 9 | |||
VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | 3 | V3 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 13 | |||
VALC Jiří | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 4 | 19 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZDENĚK Ondřej | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
OPLT Matěj | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
PUR Lukáš | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 3 | |||
BURK Jan | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | V | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
JURKA Jakub | Tj Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
FILIP Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 1 | 4 | V3 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 |
Skupina č. 7 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARČÍK Jan | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
RICHTER Matyáš | Sokol Dejvice I. | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
ZULIAN Federico | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
DAVID Jiří | Usk Praha | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
SALAČ Vojtěch | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
HORVÁTH Tomáš | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMLEROVÁ | Zuzana | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
BABOROVÁ | Zlata | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
ČAPEK | Martin | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
ČECHÁK | Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
LÁTAL | Martin | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
LÍSKOVEC | Petr | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ZAPADLO | Richard | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Document Engarde - 9.3.2013 20:22:51