Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POZNEROVÁ | Růžena | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
2 | SALIGEROVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
3 | BASALYGO | Zuzanna | PL | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
3 | DOŠKOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
5 | FUTYMA | Barbara | PL | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
6 | DOSTÁLOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
7 | KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
8 | ZUROWSKA | Olga | PL | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
9 | NEVOSADOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SC PRAHA |
10 | MĚSÍČKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
11 | KVETOVSKÁ | Veronika | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 | ČÁLKOVÁ | Magdaléna | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
13 | STAŇKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
14 | LANÍKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
15 | ALTNEROVÁ | Terezie | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
16 | AIGERMANOVÁ | Gabriela | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
17 | KŘÍŽOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
18 | PEJSAROVÁ | Veronika | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
19 | KROUŽKOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | SOKOL PÍSEK |
20 | TROHAŘOVÁ | Kristýna | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
21 | BURIANOVÁ | Sofie | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
22 | BENEŠOVÁ | Denisa | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
23 | BENEŠOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
1 | SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | |||||
8 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | Tj Dukla Praha | 15/6 | ||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | |||||
5 | FUTYMA Barbara | Kolejarz Wroclaw | 15/14 | ||
BASALYGO Zuzanna | |||||
4 | BASALYGO Zuzanna | Kolejarz Wroclaw | 15/6 | ||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | |||||
3 | POZNEROVÁ Růžena | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 15/11 | ||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | |||||
6 | ZUROWSKA Olga | Kolejarz Wroclaw | 15/14 | ||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | |||||
7 | KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/9 | ||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | |||||
2 | DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/7 |
1 | SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | ||||
32 | ||||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | ||||
17 | LANÍKOVÁ Eliška | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 15/13 | |
LANÍKOVÁ Eliška | ||||
16 | KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza | Sokol Písek | 15/9 | |
9 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | Tj Dukla Praha | ||
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | ||||
24 | ||||
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | ||||
25 | 15/13 | |||
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika | ||||
8 | KVETOVSKÁ Veronika | Tj Dukla Olomouc | ||
5 | FUTYMA Barbara | Kolejarz Wroclaw | ||
FUTYMA Barbara | ||||
28 | ||||
FUTYMA Barbara | ||||
21 | 15/9 | |||
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdaléna | ||||
12 | ČÁLKOVÁ Magdaléna | Sokol Dejvice I. | ||
13 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza | Bohemians Praha | ||
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela | ||||
20 | AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 15/13 | |
BASALYGO Zuzanna | ||||
29 | 15/6 | |||
BASALYGO Zuzanna | ||||
4 | BASALYGO Zuzanna | Kolejarz Wroclaw | ||
3 | POZNEROVÁ Růžena | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | ||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | ||||
30 | ||||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | ||||
19 | TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna | Sokol Dejvice I. | 15/4 | |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára | ||||
14 | STAŇKOVÁ Klára | Bohemians Praha | 15/9 | |
11 | ZUROWSKA Olga | Kolejarz Wroclaw | ||
ZUROWSKA Olga | ||||
22 | ||||
ZUROWSKA Olga | ||||
27 | 15/10 | |||
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška | ||||
6 | NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška | Sc Praha | ||
7 | MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | ||
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | ||||
26 | ||||
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie | ||||
23 | 12/11 | |||
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie | ||||
10 | KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
15 | PEJSAROVÁ Veronika | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | ||
ALTNEROVÁ Terezie | ||||
18 | ALTNEROVÁ Terezie | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 15/9 | |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | ||||
31 | 15/8 | |||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | ||||
2 | DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALIGEROVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
2 | DOŠKOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | postupující |
3 | POZNEROVÁ | Růžena | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | postupující |
4 | BASALYGO | Zuzanna | PL | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | postupující |
5 | FUTYMA | Barbara | PL | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | postupující |
6 | NEVOSADOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | postupující |
7 | MĚSÍČKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 0.750 | 4 | 18 | postupující |
8 | KVETOVSKÁ | Veronika | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | postupující |
9 | DOSTÁLOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 17 | postupující |
10 | KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
11 | ZUROWSKA | Olga | PL | KOLEJARZ WROCLAW | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | postupující |
12 | ČÁLKOVÁ | Magdaléna | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.500 | -1 | 16 | postupující |
13 | KŘÍŽOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
14 | STAŇKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | postupující |
15 | PEJSAROVÁ | Veronika | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 0.400 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
16 | KROUŽKOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.250 | -6 | 12 | postupující |
17 | LANÍKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 0.200 | -4 | 19 | postupující |
18 | TROHAŘOVÁ | Kristýna | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | postupující |
18 | ALTNEROVÁ | Terezie | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | postupující |
20 | AIGERMANOVÁ | Gabriela | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | postupující |
21 | BURIANOVÁ | Sofie | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | vyřazena |
22 | BENEŠOVÁ | Denisa | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.000 | -8 | 12 | vyřazena |
23 | BENEŠOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazena |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEŠOVÁ Denisa | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/4 | -8 | 12 | |||
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza | Sokol Písek | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | -6 | 12 | |||
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdaléna | Sokol Dejvice I. | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2/4 | -1 | 16 | |||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | V | V4 | V | 4 | 3/4 | 4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTNEROVÁ Terezie | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
FUTYMA Barbara | Kolejarz Wroclaw | V | V | V | 3 | V4 | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna | Sokol Dejvice I. | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška | Sc Praha | V | V3 | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
BENEŠOVÁ Kateřina | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza | Bohemians Praha | 1 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 1 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | Tj Dukla Praha | V4 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 17 | |||
BASALYGO Zuzanna | Kolejarz Wroclaw | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika | Tj Dukla Olomouc | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
LANÍKOVÁ Eliška | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -4 | 19 | |||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
ZUROWSKA Olga | Kolejarz Wroclaw | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
STAŇKOVÁ Klára | Bohemians Praha | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
BURIANOVÁ Sofie | Sokol Dejvice I. | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMLEROVÁ | Zuzana | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
BABOROVÁ | Zlata | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
CIMLER | Čestmír | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
ČECHÁK | Petr | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
KŘÍŽOVÁ | Ivana | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
LÁTAL | Martin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
LÍSKOVEC | Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 9.3.2013 20:23:48