zpet do kalendare
Pražský turnaj mládeže
Fleret kadeti
USK Praha
23/2/2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
3 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
5 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
7 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
|
BRNO |
8 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Patrik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
9 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
10 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
|
OSTRAVA |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
|
BRNO |
14 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
15 |
HABART |
Jonathan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
17 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
18 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
19 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
20 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
21 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
22 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
23 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTŘICE |
24 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
25 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
26 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
27 |
MAČÁK |
Pavel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
28 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
29 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK |
29 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
31 |
MYKISKA |
Vojtěch |
|
VRŠOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
|
4 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
3 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
|
6 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
7 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
2 |
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
Sk Zlín |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
HABART Jonathan |
Bohemians |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HABART Jonathan |
16 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
14/12 |
|
9 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
24 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
25 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
8 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
5 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
21 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
12 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
13 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
20 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
29 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
4 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
3 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
19 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
14 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
15/13 |
|
11 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
22 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
6 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
23 |
MIČKA Ivo |
Bystřice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
10 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
15 |
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
18 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
31 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
2 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Patrik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.500 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
HABART |
Jonathan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.333 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazen |
27 |
MAČÁK |
Pavel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazen |
28 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazen |
29 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
29 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
31 |
MYKISKA |
Vojtěch |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
11 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
MIČKA Ivo |
Bystřice |
|
V3 |
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
11 |
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
1 |
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
MAČÁK Pavel |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
V |
V4 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
19 |
MYKISKA Vojtěch |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HABART Jonathan |
Bohemians |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
2 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VLČEK Roman |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V2 |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
19 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
12 |
20 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CIMLER |
|
|
KACVINSKÝ |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
MÁDR |
|
|
zpet do kalendare