zpet do kalendare
Pražský turnaj mládeže
Fleret kadetky
USK Praha
24.2.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
10 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
12 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
PUDILOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
VRŠOVICE |
14 |
ĎIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
15 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
16 |
MOTÝLOVÁ |
Marie |
|
OSTRAVA |
17 |
ROBOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
VRŠOVICE |
18 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
REICHLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
20 |
KNECHTLOVÁ |
Kamila |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
8 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
|
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
3 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
|
6 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
7 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
15/5 |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
16 |
MOTÝLOVÁ Marie |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
9 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
8 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
15/11 |
|
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
12 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
13 |
PUDILOVÁ Veronika |
Vršovice |
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
15/1 |
|
3 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
14 |
ĎIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Brno |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
11 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
6 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
7 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
10 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
15 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
St.Město |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.833 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.667 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
PUDILOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.333 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
ĎIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.167 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
MOTÝLOVÁ |
Marie |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
ROBOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-17 |
9 |
vyřazena |
18 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-19 |
8 |
vyřazena |
19 |
REICHLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
20 |
KNECHTLOVÁ |
Kamila |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MOTÝLOVÁ Marie |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
V |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V2 |
V4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
24 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
8 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
20 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alžběta |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
20 |
ROBOVÁ Kateřina |
Vršovice |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-17 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
KNECHTLOVÁ Kamila |
Hradec Král. |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
25 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
St.Město |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
14 |
PUDILOVÁ Veronika |
Vršovice |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
13 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REICHLOVÁ Kateřina |
Hradec Král. |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
ĎIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CIMLER |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
MÁDR |
|
|
zpet do kalendare