zpet do kalendare
PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret žáci
USK Praha
23.2.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
3 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
|
BRNO |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
5 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BLAVA |
6 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
7 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BLAVA |
8 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
|
BRNO |
9 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
10 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
12 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
13 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matějka |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
16 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
17 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
18 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK |
20 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
21 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTŘICE |
23 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
24 |
FRÝDL |
Jiří |
|
VRŠOVICE |
25 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
26 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
27 |
PETRUS |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
28 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
29 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
30 |
RÜCKER |
Stanislav |
|
VRŠOVICE |
31 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
32 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
33 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
8 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
5 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
|
4 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
3 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
|
6 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Blava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
7 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Blava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
2 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
13/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
33 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
VLČEK Roman |
|
32 |
VLČEK Roman |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
17 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
MALIŠ Vít |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UHLÍŘ Adam |
49 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
UHLÍŘ Adam |
16 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
9 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
41 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
FRÝDL Jiří |
|
24 |
FRÝDL Jiří |
Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
25 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
POHLUDKA Dominik |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
57 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
8 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
|
5 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
37 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
|
28 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
21 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Petr |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
53 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
12 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
13 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
45 |
|
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
|
20 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
29 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOHOUTEK Filip |
61 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOHOUTEK Filip |
4 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Král. |
|
|
3 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
35 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
RÜCKER Stanislav |
|
30 |
RÜCKER Stanislav |
Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
19 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VOLF Karel |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matějka |
51 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matějka |
14 |
CHALOUPKA Matějka |
Liberec |
|
|
11 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Blava |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
43 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
MIČKA Ivo |
|
22 |
MIČKA Ivo |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
27 |
PETRUS Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
PETRUS Šimon |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
59 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
6 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
|
7 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Blava |
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
39 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
|
26 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
23 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MICHALICA Štěpán |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
55 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
10 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
15 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
47 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
18 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
31 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
63 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
2 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
24 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BLAVA |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BLAVA |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.667 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matějka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
20 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.333 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
FRÝDL |
Jiří |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
PETRUS |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-16 |
10 |
postupující |
28 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
postupující |
29 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
9 |
postupující |
30 |
RÜCKER |
Stanislav |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
postupující |
31 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
postupující |
32 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
33 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
PETRUS Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
10 |
RÜCKER Stanislav |
Vršovice |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
CHALOUPKA Matějka |
Liberec |
|
4 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
18 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
9 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
29 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
12 |
25 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Č.Těšín |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
18 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
MIČKA Ivo |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
12 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Blava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
FRÝDL Jiří |
Vršovice |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
VLČEK Roman |
Brno |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Blava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
15 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
11 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Král. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CIMLER |
|
|
KACVINSKÝ |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
MÁDR |
|
|
zpet do kalendare