zpet do kalendare
Rybaruv Memorial
fleret kadeti
9.2.2013
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
6 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
7 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
8 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
9 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
|
BRNO |
11 |
PURGINA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
12 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
13 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
15 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
16 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
18 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
|
HRADEC KR. |
19 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
|
SK ZLIN |
20 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
|
SK ZLIN |
21 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
22 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
|
OSTRAVA |
23 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KR. |
24 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
25 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
26 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
27 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
28 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
29 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
30 |
BARBORIK |
Michal |
|
SK ZLIN |
31 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
32 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTRICE |
Quart_finales
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
|
4 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
|
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
7 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
16 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
9 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
24 |
SEDLACEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
25 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
8 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/3 |
|
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
21 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
12 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
13 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
20 |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
9/7 |
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
4 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
19 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
14 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
15/11 |
|
11 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
22 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
6 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
26 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
23 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
PURGINA Viktor |
10 |
PURGINA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
15/9 |
|
15 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
18 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
PURGINA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-3 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.333 |
-8 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-18 |
10 |
postupující |
26 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
27 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-14 |
7 |
vyřazen |
28 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazen |
29 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazen |
30 |
BARBORIK |
Michal |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
31 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
32 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
1 |
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
PURGINA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
21 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
5/6 |
19 |
29 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
22 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
3 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-18 |
10 |
SEDLACEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
19 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARBORIK Michal |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
11 |
22 |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
12 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
4 |
V5 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
3 |
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
7 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHOUPENITCH |
|
|
JAKUBCOVA |
|
|
KARDAS |
|
|
KURFURST |
|
|
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.2.2013 20:53:44