zpet do kalendare
Rybaruv Memorial
fleret kadetky
10.2.2013
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
MONCMANOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
5 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
OPAVA |
8 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
|
HRADEC KR. |
9 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLIN |
12 |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
13 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
|
BYSTRICE |
14 |
BOUDOVA |
Zaneta |
|
HRADEC KR. |
15 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
|
BRNO |
16 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
17 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
18 |
REICHLOVA |
Katerina |
|
HRADEC KR. |
19 |
KOZOVA |
Daniela |
|
ST. MESTO |
20 |
MARSALKOVA |
Anna Marie |
|
ST. MESTO |
21 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
ST. MESTO |
22 |
KNECHTLOVA |
Kamila |
|
HRADEC KR. |
23 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
Quart_finales
1 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
8 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
5 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
|
4 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
3 |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
6 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
7 |
MONCMANOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MONCMANOVA Andrea |
2 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
17 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
16 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
15/3 |
|
9 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
25 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
8 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
5 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
21 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
DIBLIKOVA Martina |
12 |
DIBLIKOVA Martina |
Brno |
|
|
13 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
4 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
|
3 |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
19 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BOUDOVA Zaneta |
14 |
BOUDOVA Zaneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
11 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
6 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
MONCMANOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
MONCMANOVA Andrea |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MONCMANOVA Andrea |
23 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
RICAROVA Anezka |
10 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
|
15 |
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
18 |
REICHLOVA Katerina |
Hradec Kr. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
2 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
MONCMANOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
BOUDOVA |
Zaneta |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
REICHLOVA |
Katerina |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
KOZOVA |
Daniela |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazen |
20 |
MARSALKOVA |
Anna Marie |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.200 |
-16 |
7 |
vyřazen |
21 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazen |
22 |
KNECHTLOVA |
Kamila |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
23 |
HAKOVA |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZOVA Daniela |
St. Mesto |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
17 |
BOUDOVA Zaneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
HAKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
4 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
MARSALKOVA Anna Marie |
St. Mesto |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
7 |
KNECHTLOVA Kamila |
Hradec Kr. |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
DIBLIKOVA Martina |
Brno |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St. Mesto |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
17 |
MONCMANOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
16 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
11 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
REICHLOVA Katerina |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
ARBITRE4 |
|
|
KARDAS |
|
|
KULIK |
|
|
KURFURST |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 10.2.2013 17:36:14