zpet do kalendare
Rybaruv memorial
fleret zaci
9.2.2013
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
3 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
3 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
5 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
6 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
8 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C. TESIN |
9 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
10 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
11 |
TESARIK |
Daniek |
|
BRNO |
12 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
|
BRNO |
14 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
15 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
16 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
C. TESIN |
17 |
PURGINA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
18 |
STEPAN |
Samuel |
|
BRNO |
19 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
|
OPAVA |
20 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KR. |
21 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
|
MOST |
22 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
|
BRNO |
23 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
|
MOST |
24 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
25 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
26 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
27 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTRICE |
28 |
FERET |
Jakub |
|
OPAVA |
29 |
HASIK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
30 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C. TESIN |
31 |
UHLIR |
Jakub |
|
SG. OLOMOUC |
31 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
33 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
34 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
34 |
SLAMA |
Lukas |
|
STERNBERK |
36 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
Quart_finales
1 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
8 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
5 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
|
4 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
|
6 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
7 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
2 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
15/11 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
17 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C. Tesin |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Simon |
16 |
STEPAN Samuel |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
9 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
24 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
25 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
8 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
5 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
28 |
FERET Jakub |
Opava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
21 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
12 |
PURGINA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
14/10 |
|
13 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
20 |
PAVLICEK Jan |
Most |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
29 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
4 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
15/1 |
|
3 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
19 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CRHAK Jakub |
14 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
9/3 |
|
11 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
22 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
27 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniek |
6 |
TESARIK Daniek |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
7 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
26 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
23 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
13/6 |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
10 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
15 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
18 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
2 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
TESARIK |
Daniek |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
PURGINA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C. TESIN |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
STEPAN |
Samuel |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
C. TESIN |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
|
MOST |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
|
MOST |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
25 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
26 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
27 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
FERET |
Jakub |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
29 |
HASIK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
30 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C. TESIN |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazen |
31 |
UHLIR |
Jakub |
|
SG. OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
vyřazen |
31 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
vyřazen |
33 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
SLAMA |
Lukas |
|
STERNBERK |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
36 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
23 |
SEDLACEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
10 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C. Tesin |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
STEPAN Samuel |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
2 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
12 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
SLAMA Lukas |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
PURGINA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
PAVLICEK Jan |
Most |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
UHLIR Jakub |
Sg. Olomouc |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
17 |
TESARIK Daniek |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
|
V2 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
19 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
1 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C. Tesin |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
V5 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
FERET Jakub |
Opava |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
8 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHOUPENITCH |
|
|
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
|
KARDAS |
|
|
KULIK |
|
|
KUNDERA |
|
|
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
PRICHYSTAL |
¨miro |
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.2.2013 20:51:08