zpet do kalendare
SC CUP
kord žáci
SC Praha
3. 2. 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
2 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
3 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
5 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
6 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
7 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
RESL |
Stepan |
|
USTI/L. |
9 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
12 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
13 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
14 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
15 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L. |
16 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
17 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
18 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
19 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
20 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
21 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
22 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI/L. |
23 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
24 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
25 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
26 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
28 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
29 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
30 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
|
K.VARY |
31 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOM. |
32 |
ŠIKÝŘ |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
33 |
MIXA |
Jakub |
|
VRŠOVICE |
34 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
35 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
36 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
37 |
PATOČKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
38 |
ZIZKA |
David |
|
USTI/L. |
39 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
40 |
EFRATI |
Atur |
|
DEJVICE |
40 |
GOLDFLAM |
Ota |
|
DEJVICE |
42 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
43 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI/L. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
8 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
5 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
4 |
RESL Stepan |
Usti/l. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
3 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
|
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
7 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
1512/0 |
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
2 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
33 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litom. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
|
32 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
17 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
49 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VALC Jiri |
16 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
9 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
41 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MARCIK Jan |
|
24 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
25 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CURDA Ales |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
57 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
8 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
5 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
37 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
CURDA Jakub |
|
28 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
21 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CIKATRICIS Michal |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
53 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
12 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
13 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESL Stepan |
45 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RESL Stepan |
|
20 |
RESL Stepan |
Usti/l. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESL Stepan |
29 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
36 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
61 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
4 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
35 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
|
30 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
19 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
51 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
14 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
11 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
43 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
|
22 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
27 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BORECKY Roman |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
59 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
7 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
39 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KINSKY Kristof |
|
26 |
KINSKY Kristof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
23 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
55 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
10 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
|
15 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOUCHA Frantisek |
47 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MOUCHA Frantisek |
|
18 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti/l. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
31 |
MIXA Jakub |
Vršovice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŠIKÝŘ Jaroslav |
|
34 |
ŠIKÝŘ Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
63 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
2 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
10/10 |
35 |
50 |
postupující |
2 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
11/11 |
25 |
52 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
9/10 |
30 |
47 |
postupující |
4 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
9/10 |
26 |
49 |
postupující |
5 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
9/10 |
24 |
46 |
postupující |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
8/10 |
26 |
45 |
postupující |
7 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
8/10 |
23 |
44 |
postupující |
8 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
8/10 |
18 |
46 |
postupující |
9 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
8/10 |
16 |
43 |
postupující |
10 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
8/10 |
12 |
45 |
postupující |
11 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
8/11 |
18 |
49 |
postupující |
12 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
7/10 |
23 |
46 |
postupující |
13 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
7/10 |
17 |
41 |
postupující |
14 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
7/10 |
16 |
44 |
postupující |
15 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
7/10 |
13 |
45 |
postupující |
16 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
7/10 |
12 |
46 |
postupující |
17 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
7/10 |
12 |
39 |
postupující |
18 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L. |
7/10 |
5 |
45 |
postupující |
19 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7/11 |
7 |
45 |
postupující |
20 |
RESL |
Stepan |
|
USTI/L. |
6/10 |
13 |
42 |
postupující |
21 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
5/10 |
3 |
38 |
postupující |
22 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI/L. |
5/10 |
-5 |
35 |
postupující |
23 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
4/10 |
7 |
39 |
postupující |
24 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
4/10 |
-1 |
38 |
postupující |
25 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
4/10 |
-10 |
29 |
postupující |
26 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
4/10 |
-16 |
24 |
postupující |
27 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
4/11 |
-10 |
36 |
postupující |
28 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
3/10 |
-7 |
34 |
postupující |
29 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
3/10 |
-9 |
30 |
postupující |
30 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
|
K.VARY |
3/10 |
-10 |
34 |
postupující |
31 |
MIXA |
Jakub |
|
VRŠOVICE |
3/10 |
-18 |
26 |
postupující |
32 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
3/11 |
-13 |
31 |
postupující |
33 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOM. |
2/10 |
-10 |
32 |
postupující |
34 |
ŠIKÝŘ |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
1/10 |
-22 |
23 |
postupující |
35 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
1/10 |
-29 |
20 |
postupující |
36 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1/11 |
-27 |
24 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L. |
0.800 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
0.600 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.600 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
24 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
RESL |
Stepan |
|
USTI/L. |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
28 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI/L. |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
30 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
31 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOM. |
0.200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
33 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
34 |
MIXA |
Jakub |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
35 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
36 |
ŠIKÝŘ |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
37 |
PATOČKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
38 |
ZIZKA |
David |
|
USTI/L. |
0.000 |
-16 |
7 |
vyřazen |
39 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
40 |
EFRATI |
Atur |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
40 |
GOLDFLAM |
Ota |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
42 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
10 |
20 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
KINSKY Kristof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-10 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
22 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
MIXA Jakub |
Vršovice |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
ŠIKÝŘ Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-11 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
7 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
|
5/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti/l. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
4 |
24 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
4 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
4 |
22 |
PATOČKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
22 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V4 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
21 |
RESL Stepan |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
GOLDFLAM Ota |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
EFRATI Atur |
Dejvice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V3 |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litom. |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
11 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
RESL |
Stepan |
|
USTI/L. |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
ZIZKA |
David |
|
USTI/L. |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
MIXA |
Jakub |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
KINSKY |
Kristof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
29 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
30 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
31 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
32 |
PATOČKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
33 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOM. |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
35 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
36 |
ŠIKÝŘ |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
37 |
EFRATI |
Atur |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
postupující |
38 |
GOLDFLAM |
Ota |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-17 |
6 |
postupující |
39 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
|
K.VARY |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
40 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
postupující |
41 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
42 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
43 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI/L. |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
22 |
MIXA Jakub |
Vršovice |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
16 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti/l. |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
CURDA Ales |
K.Vary |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V2 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
12 |
RESL Stepan |
Usti/l. |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
EFRATI Atur |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
ŠIKÝŘ Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V2 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
22 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEHENSKY Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
GOLDFLAM Ota |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
6 |
KINSKY Kristof |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
17 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litom. |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
V3 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
11 |
30 |
PATOČKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ADAMOVIČ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KULT |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
PRYL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VARGA |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.2.2013 19:50:24