zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Ústí nad Labem
1. ročník
mladší žáci
17.2.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
- |
LITOMERICE |
2 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
- |
K.VARY |
3 |
FILIP |
Jan |
- |
TEPLICE |
3 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
- |
TEPLICE |
5 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
PAVLÍK |
Matias |
- |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
9 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMERICE |
10 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
13 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
- |
USTI |
14 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
15 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
- |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
BELA |
17 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
- |
K.VARY |
18 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
- |
PLZEN |
19 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
- |
BELA |
20 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
21 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
- |
K.VARY |
22 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
- |
USTI |
23 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
- |
PISEK |
24 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
- |
LIBEREC |
25 |
LANDSPERSKÝ |
Jakub |
- |
LIBEREC |
26 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
- |
PLZEN |
27 |
PUR |
Lukas |
- |
LIBEREC |
28 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
PLZEN |
29 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
- |
TEPLICE |
30 |
PARDEK |
Daniel |
- |
LIBEREC |
31 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
- |
BELA |
32 |
SLOBODA |
Jan |
CZE |
K.VARY |
33 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
- |
TEPLICE |
34 |
ALTNER |
David |
CZE |
USTI |
35 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
LITOMERICE |
36 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
- |
PLZEN |
37 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
- |
PLZEN |
38 |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
- |
BELA |
39 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
BELA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
8 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
4/3 |
|
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
5 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
4 |
PAVLÍK Matias |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
3 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
|
6 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
7 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
2 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
15/12 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
32 |
SLOBODA Jan |
K.Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
17 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PATOCKA Pavel |
16 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/3 |
|
9 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
24 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
25 |
LANDSPERSKÝ Jakub |
Liberec |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
8 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
15/2 |
|
5 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
28 |
KRAUS Lukáš |
Plzen |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
21 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DZIACKY Jiri |
12 |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/5 |
|
13 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
20 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matias |
29 |
LENZ Jiri |
Teplice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matias |
4 |
PAVLÍK Matias |
Sc Praha |
15/3 |
|
3 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
30 |
PARDEK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
19 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
14 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
10/9 |
|
11 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
22 |
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
Usti |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
27 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SKERIK Jan |
6 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
15/12 |
|
7 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JEDLICKA Matej |
26 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
23 |
HAVRDA Adam |
Pisek |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
10 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/8 |
|
15 |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
18 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
Bela |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
31 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
2 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
15/4 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11/11 |
40 |
54 |
postupující |
2 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
- |
TEPLICE |
10/10 |
33 |
48 |
postupující |
3 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
- |
LITOMERICE |
10/10 |
32 |
50 |
postupující |
4 |
PAVLÍK |
Matias |
- |
SC PRAHA |
10/11 |
28 |
53 |
postupující |
5 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
- |
K.VARY |
8/9 |
29 |
42 |
postupující |
6 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMERICE |
9/11 |
10 |
49 |
postupující |
7 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8/10 |
22 |
45 |
postupující |
8 |
FILIP |
Jan |
- |
TEPLICE |
8/11 |
17 |
46 |
postupující |
9 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7/10 |
22 |
44 |
postupující |
10 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7/10 |
21 |
45 |
postupující |
11 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
7/10 |
16 |
44 |
postupující |
12 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
7/10 |
10 |
44 |
postupující |
13 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
- |
USTI |
6/9 |
11 |
37 |
postupující |
14 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
7/11 |
17 |
47 |
postupující |
15 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
- |
K.VARY |
7/11 |
12 |
47 |
postupující |
16 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
- |
SC PRAHA |
7/11 |
12 |
43 |
postupující |
17 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
- |
PLZEN |
6/10 |
4 |
34 |
postupující |
18 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
BELA |
6/11 |
12 |
44 |
postupující |
19 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
- |
BELA |
6/11 |
3 |
36 |
postupující |
20 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6/11 |
-3 |
44 |
postupující |
21 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
- |
K.VARY |
5/10 |
1 |
34 |
postupující |
22 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
- |
USTI |
5/11 |
-2 |
35 |
postupující |
23 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
- |
PISEK |
4/11 |
-7 |
35 |
postupující |
24 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
- |
LIBEREC |
4/11 |
-18 |
27 |
postupující |
25 |
LANDSPERSKÝ |
Jakub |
- |
LIBEREC |
3/10 |
-13 |
25 |
postupující |
26 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
- |
PLZEN |
3/10 |
-18 |
23 |
postupující |
27 |
PUR |
Lukas |
- |
LIBEREC |
3/10 |
-19 |
27 |
postupující |
28 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
PLZEN |
3/11 |
-13 |
36 |
postupující |
29 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
- |
TEPLICE |
2/10 |
-20 |
24 |
postupující |
30 |
PARDEK |
Daniel |
- |
LIBEREC |
1/10 |
-31 |
18 |
postupující |
31 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
- |
BELA |
1/10 |
-31 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
SLOBODA |
Jan |
CZE |
K.VARY |
0/10 |
-24 |
26 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
- |
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PAVLÍK |
Matias |
- |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
- |
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
- |
K.VARY |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
FILIP |
Jan |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
- |
K.VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
- |
USTI |
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
- |
K.VARY |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
BELA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
- |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
- |
USTI |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
0.400 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
- |
BELA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
22 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
- |
PLZEN |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
PUR |
Lukas |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
PARDEK |
Daniel |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-13 |
6 |
postupující |
26 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
- |
PISEK |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
LANDSPERSKÝ |
Jakub |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
29 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
- |
BELA |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
30 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
- |
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
postupující |
31 |
SLOBODA |
Jan |
CZE |
K.VARY |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
32 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
33 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ALTNER |
David |
CZE |
USTI |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
35 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
LITOMERICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
36 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
- |
PLZEN |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
LANDSPERSKÝ Jakub |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
V1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLOBODA Jan |
K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
V |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
23 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
Usti |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
HAVRDA Adam |
Pisek |
|
1 |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
ALTNER David |
Usti |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-9 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SMITKA Jan |
Plzen |
|
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
PARDEK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
X |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-13 |
6 |
LENZ Jiri |
Teplice |
|
X |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
X |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
X |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/4 |
7 |
18 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
X |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Litomerice |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
3 |
21 |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
19 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
Bela |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
KRAUS Lukáš |
Plzen |
|
4 |
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
22 |
PAVLÍK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
23 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
- |
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
- |
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
PAVLÍK |
Matias |
- |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMERICE |
0.833 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
- |
K.VARY |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
- |
PLZEN |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
- |
PLZEN |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
- |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
- |
BELA |
0.667 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
FILIP |
Jan |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
17 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
- |
USTI |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
BELA |
0.500 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
20 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
- |
K.VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
- |
PLZEN |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
22 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
- |
PISEK |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
- |
PLZEN |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
- |
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
LANDSPERSKÝ |
Jakub |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
- |
USTI |
0.333 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-7 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
30 |
PUR |
Lukas |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
31 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
32 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
LITOMERICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
33 |
ALTNER |
David |
CZE |
USTI |
0.167 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
34 |
SLOBODA |
Jan |
CZE |
K.VARY |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
35 |
PARDEK |
Daniel |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
postupující |
36 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
- |
BELA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
37 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
- |
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
38 |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
- |
BELA |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
39 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
BELA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ALTNER David |
Usti |
|
|
0 |
V |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
11 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Bela |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
HAVRDA Adam |
Pisek |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
29 |
LENZ Jiri |
Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SMITKA Jan |
Plzen |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
V2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
22 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
KRAUS Lukáš |
Plzen |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
21 |
PARDEK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
27 |
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
Usti |
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
SLOBODA Jan |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
|
|
V4 |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
PAVLÍK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
0 |
25 |
VANECEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
Bela |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
7 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Litomerice |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
LANDSPERSKÝ Jakub |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
VESELY Vojtech |
Bela |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
IVANČO |
|
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VALC |
Jiří |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.2.2013 20:25:41