zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Ústí nad Labem
1. ročník
mladí ačky
17.2.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
- |
BELA |
2 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
- |
USTI |
3 |
BENESOVA |
Denisa |
- |
K.VARY |
5 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
- |
DEJVICE |
6 |
KOMANKOVA |
Valentynka |
- |
USTI |
7 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
8 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
- |
PISEK |
9 |
ZUMROVA |
Anicka |
- |
USTI |
10 |
JASNA |
Tereza |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11 |
VOLAKOVA |
Hana |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 |
STEPANOVA |
Eva |
- |
BELA |
13 |
ONDROUSKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
JURICKOVA |
Marketa |
- |
TEPLICE |
15 |
BRANDNEROVA |
Adela |
- |
PLZEN |
16 |
HAVRDOVA |
Eliska |
- |
PLZEN |
17 |
ADAMOVA |
Dorota |
- |
BELA |
18 |
KROGNEROVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
19 |
PESULOVA |
Gabriela |
- |
PLZEN |
Tableau de 16
1 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
16 |
HAVRDOVA Eliska |
Plzen |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
9 |
ZUMROVA Anicka |
Usti |
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
|
8 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Pisek |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
5 |
BENESOVA Denisa |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BENESOVA Denisa |
|
|
12 |
STEPANOVA Eva |
Bela |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENESOVA Denisa |
|
13 |
ONDROUSKOVA Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KOMANKOVA Valentynka |
|
|
4 |
KOMANKOVA Valentynka |
Usti |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
3 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
|
|
14 |
JURICKOVA Marketa |
Teplice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
|
11 |
VOLAKOVA Hana |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KORINKOVA Magda |
|
|
6 |
KORINKOVA Magda |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
7 |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Usti |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
|
10 |
JASNA Tereza |
Dukla Olomouc |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
15 |
BRANDNEROVA Adela |
Plzen |
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
2 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
15/3 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
- |
BELA |
10/10 |
39 |
50 |
postupující |
2 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
- |
DEJVICE |
10/11 |
30 |
54 |
postupující |
3 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
9/10 |
29 |
49 |
postupující |
4 |
KOMANKOVA |
Valentynka |
- |
USTI |
8/10 |
22 |
45 |
postupující |
5 |
BENESOVA |
Denisa |
- |
K.VARY |
8/10 |
14 |
45 |
postupující |
6 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
8/11 |
20 |
50 |
postupující |
7 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
- |
USTI |
7/10 |
18 |
43 |
postupující |
8 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
- |
PISEK |
7/10 |
14 |
41 |
postupující |
9 |
ZUMROVA |
Anicka |
- |
USTI |
6/11 |
9 |
41 |
postupující |
10 |
JASNA |
Tereza |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5/10 |
-3 |
36 |
postupující |
11 |
VOLAKOVA |
Hana |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5/11 |
-8 |
36 |
postupující |
12 |
STEPANOVA |
Eva |
- |
BELA |
3/10 |
-17 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
ONDROUSKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/11 |
-16 |
30 |
postupující |
14 |
JURICKOVA |
Marketa |
- |
TEPLICE |
2/10 |
-18 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
BRANDNEROVA |
Adela |
- |
PLZEN |
2/10 |
-23 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
HAVRDOVA |
Eliska |
- |
PLZEN |
1/10 |
-36 |
12 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
- |
BELA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
BENESOVA |
Denisa |
- |
K.VARY |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KOMANKOVA |
Valentynka |
- |
USTI |
0.800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
- |
DEJVICE |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
- |
PISEK |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
- |
USTI |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
JASNA |
Tereza |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
ZUMROVA |
Anicka |
- |
USTI |
0.400 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
VOLAKOVA |
Hana |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
12 |
ONDROUSKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
JURICKOVA |
Marketa |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
BRANDNEROVA |
Adela |
- |
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
STEPANOVA |
Eva |
- |
BELA |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
HAVRDOVA |
Eliska |
- |
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
ADAMOVA |
Dorota |
- |
BELA |
0.000 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazena |
18 |
KROGNEROVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORINKOVA Magda |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
JASNA Tereza |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
18 |
ZUMROVA Anicka |
Usti |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
4 |
19 |
KROGNEROVÁ Petra |
Teplice |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
ONDROUSKOVA Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Pisek |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
STEPANOVA Eva |
Bela |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
KOMANKOVA Valentynka |
Usti |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
JURICKOVA Marketa |
Teplice |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
HAVRDOVA Eliska |
Plzen |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Usti |
|
|
4 |
4 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
BENESOVA Denisa |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
ADAMOVA Dorota |
Bela |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
10 |
BRANDNEROVA Adela |
Plzen |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
VOLAKOVA Hana |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
V3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-10 |
10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
- |
BELA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
- |
DEJVICE |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
- |
USTI |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
KOMANKOVA |
Valentynka |
- |
USTI |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
- |
UH.HRADIS. |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
ZUMROVA |
Anicka |
- |
USTI |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
- |
PISEK |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
BENESOVA |
Denisa |
- |
K.VARY |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
VOLAKOVA |
Hana |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
JASNA |
Tereza |
- |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
STEPANOVA |
Eva |
- |
BELA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
ADAMOVA |
Dorota |
- |
BELA |
0.333 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
ONDROUSKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
JURICKOVA |
Marketa |
- |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
BRANDNEROVA |
Adela |
- |
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
KROGNEROVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
18 |
HAVRDOVA |
Eliska |
- |
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
postupující |
19 |
PESULOVA |
Gabriela |
- |
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURICKOVA Marketa |
Teplice |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KOMANKOVA Valentynka |
Usti |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
HAVRDOVA Eliska |
Plzen |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
JASNA Tereza |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
BENESOVA Denisa |
K.Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
ZUMROVA Anicka |
Usti |
|
0 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
VOLAKOVA Hana |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
26 |
KORINKOVA Magda |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
ONDROUSKOVA Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
PESULOVA Gabriela |
Plzen |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
ADAMOVA Dorota |
Bela |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
0 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEPANOVA Eva |
Bela |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Pisek |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Usti |
|
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
KROGNEROVÁ Petra |
Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
BRANDNEROVA Adela |
Plzen |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
BIEBL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
BODÓ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
IVANČO |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
KŘEMEN |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
RUBE |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VALC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.2.2013 20:27:12