zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2013
mladší žáci
2.3.2013 Zlín
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
TEDENÁČ |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
3 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
MALYŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
7 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
8 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
9 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
ONRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
11 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
12 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
14 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
|
VRŠOVICE |
16 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
17 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
18 |
LAMLA |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
19 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
20 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
21 |
RUCKI |
Štěpán |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
22 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
23 |
UHLÍŘ |
Petr |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
24 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TEDENÁČ Filip |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
8 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno |
12/0 |
|
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
5 |
MALYŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
4 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
3 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
|
6 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
7 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
2 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
12/3 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
TEDENÁČ Filip |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
17 |
NAVRÁTIL Jakub |
Sš Zlín |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
16 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
12/11 |
|
9 |
ONRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONRŮŠEK Martin |
24 |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
25 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
8 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
MALYŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
MALYŠ Vít |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALYŠ Vít |
21 |
RUCKI Štěpán |
Český Těšín |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
12 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Ostrava |
12/4 |
|
13 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michal |
20 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Český Těšín |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
29 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
4 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
|
3 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
19 |
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
14 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
12/1 |
|
11 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
22 |
ONDRÁČEK Michal |
Opava |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
27 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
6 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
7 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
23 |
UHLÍŘ Petr |
Český Těšín |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
10 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ostrava |
12/2 |
|
15 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
Vršovice |
|
|
|
RÝDL Matyáš |
18 |
LAMLA František |
Sg Olomouc |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
31 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
2 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TEDENÁČ |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
MALYŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
14 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
ONRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
1 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
18 |
LAMLA |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
19 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
21 |
RUCKI |
Štěpán |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
22 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-13 |
4 |
postupující |
23 |
UHLÍŘ |
Petr |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
postupující |
24 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
15 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
5 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
11 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
10 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
13 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
Vršovice |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
10 |
UHLÍŘ Petr |
Český Těšín |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
8 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
9 |
MALYŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
19 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
ONRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
13 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Český Těšín |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
7 |
ONDRÁČEK Michal |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
4 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LAMLA František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
13 |
TEDENÁČ Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
17 |
RUCKI Štěpán |
Český Těšín |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
7 |
NAVRÁTIL Jakub |
Sš Zlín |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare