zpet do kalendare
Valassky fleret 2013
zaci
2.3.2013
Zlin
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
5 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
BRYDL |
Zdeněk |
|
BRNO |
7 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
|
BRNO |
8 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
9 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
10 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
11 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
12 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
13 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
ČIŽMÁŘ |
Kryštof |
|
BRNO |
15 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
17 |
VAVŘÍČEK |
František |
|
BYSTŘICE |
18 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
19 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
20 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
21 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
22 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
23 |
PALAČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
24 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
25 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
26 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
27 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
28 |
RÝDL |
Mates |
|
VRŠOVICE |
29 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
30 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
31 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Simon |
8 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Český Těšín |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
5 |
BRYDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
|
4 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
3 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
|
6 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
7 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Český Těšín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
2 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
15/9 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
17 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof |
16 |
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
9 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michal |
24 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Simon |
25 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Simon |
8 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Český Těšín |
|
|
5 |
BRYDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdeněk |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdeněk |
21 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
PONÍŽIL Karel |
12 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
15/9 |
|
13 |
VAVŘÍČEK František |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
UHLÍŘ Adam |
20 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Český Těšín |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
29 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
4 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
3 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
19 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
14 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
15/2 |
|
11 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
22 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
6 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Český Těšín |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
23 |
PALAČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
10 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
15/10 |
|
15 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Český Těšín |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
18 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
2 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BRYDL |
Zdeněk |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
VAVŘÍČEK |
František |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
ČIŽMÁŘ |
Kryštof |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
MALIŠ |
Vít |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
PALAČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
25 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
vyřazen |
27 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
28 |
RÝDL |
Mates |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
29 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
30 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
31 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-25 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
1 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Český Těšín |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
8 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-25 |
0 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
12 |
19 |
BRYDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
24 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
Český Těšín |
|
V |
V2 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
VAVŘÍČEK František |
Bystřice |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V4 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
22 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
VLČEK Roman |
Brno |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
Český Těšín |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
MALIŠ Vít |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof |
Brno |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Český Těšín |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
RÝDL Mates |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
PALAČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
VANÍČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare