zpet do kalendare
Zlatá Želva BEAN
šavle juniorky
9.3.2013
SOŠ BEAN Praha, TJ Dukla Praha, VSK Humanita Praha
Šermírna TJ Dukla Praha, Na Julisce 28/2, Praha 6 (nad tribunou stadionu)
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MAZANKOVA |
Jana |
|
HOUSTKA |
2 |
BENESOVA |
Michaela |
|
HOUSTKA |
3 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
|
HOUSTKA |
3 |
ZIKOVA |
Oldriska |
|
HOUSTKA |
5 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
ZAKOVA |
Anna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
ST.MESTO |
8 |
SOTONOVA |
Nora |
|
HOUSTKA |
9 |
DASKOVA |
Viktorie |
|
HOUSTKA |
10 |
KOSTOVA |
Denisa |
|
CHOMUTOV |
11 |
HOLCOVA |
Maria |
|
VSK HUMANITA |
12 |
LEDNOVA |
Tereza |
|
CHOMUTOV |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MAZANKOVA Jana |
Houstka |
|
|
|
MAZANKOVA Jana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZANKOVA Jana |
9 |
DASKOVA Viktorie |
Houstka |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SOTONOVA Nora |
|
8 |
SOTONOVA Nora |
Houstka |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZANKOVA Jana |
5 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZIKOVA Oldriska |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZIKOVA Oldriska |
|
|
4 |
ZIKOVA Oldriska |
Houstka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZANKOVA Jana |
3 |
BENESOVA Michaela |
Houstka |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BENESOVA Michaela |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENESOVA Michaela |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZAKOVA Anna |
|
|
6 |
ZAKOVA Anna |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENESOVA Michaela |
7 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JANECKOVA Michaela |
|
10 |
KOSTOVA Denisa |
Chomutov |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
VALSOVA Andrea |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VALSOVA Andrea |
2 |
VALSOVA Andrea |
Houstka |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MAZANKOVA |
Jana |
|
HOUSTKA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
|
HOUSTKA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BENESOVA |
Michaela |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
ZIKOVA |
Oldriska |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
ZAKOVA |
Anna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
SOTONOVA |
Nora |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
DASKOVA |
Viktorie |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
KOSTOVA |
Denisa |
|
CHOMUTOV |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
HOLCOVA |
Maria |
|
VSK HUMANITA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazena |
12 |
LEDNOVA |
Tereza |
|
CHOMUTOV |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DASKOVA Viktorie |
Houstka |
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
VALSOVA Andrea |
Houstka |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
BENESOVA Michaela |
Houstka |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
ZAKOVA Anna |
Bohemians |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
HOLCOVA Maria |
Vsk Humanita |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KOSTOVA Denisa |
Chomutov |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZIKOVA Oldriska |
Houstka |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
SOTONOVA Nora |
Houstka |
|
0 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
MAZANKOVA Jana |
Houstka |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
LEDNOVA Tereza |
Chomutov |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
DASKOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
DOSTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
FUCIK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KLECKA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
VALSOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare