zpet do kalendare
Cena Rudolfa Kratochvíla
kord junioři
TJ Sokol Praha Vrovice
08.12.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K. VARY |
2 |
D AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K. VARY |
3 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
7 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
8 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOM. |
9 |
HOSKOVEC |
Vaclav |
|
FC KARLIN |
10 |
BARTOS |
Frantisek |
|
K. VARY |
11 |
CERNIK |
Bartolomej |
|
USK |
12 |
ANTONENKO |
Vjecslav |
|
DEJVICE |
13 |
SILHAN |
Jindrich |
|
LIBER. |
14 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K. VARY |
15 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
16 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
17 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
18 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
L. PLZEN |
19 |
SOSNOVSKI |
Vladislav |
|
LITVA |
20 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
21 |
VAIVADA |
Dovidas |
|
LITVA |
22 |
BOUCEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
23 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
24 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
25 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
26 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEN |
27 |
TOMAS |
Jan |
|
USTI/L. |
28 |
BORUVKA |
Vit |
|
USK |
29 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
K. VARY |
30 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
31 |
LUKAS |
Filip |
|
LIBER. |
32 |
MALIK |
Rene |
|
K. VARY |
33 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
D. PRAHA |
34 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
35 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLIN |
36 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
37 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
38 |
NOVACEK |
David |
|
BELA |
39 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
40 |
GUDLEVICIUS |
Gytis |
|
LITVA |
41 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
42 |
SLAUF |
Martin |
|
SP PLZEN |
43 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
44 |
SPATENKA |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K. Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
8 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
D AMICO Kristian |
5 |
D AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
D AMICO Kristian |
|
4 |
JURKA Tomas |
D. Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
3 |
RUBES Martin |
K. Vary |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
6 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litom. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
7 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
2 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K. Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
33 |
DVORAK Daniel |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
32 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
17 |
ANTONENKO Vjecslav |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ANTONENKO Vjecslav |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTONENKO Vjecslav |
49 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
BOUCEK Dominik |
16 |
BOUCEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
|
9 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondrej |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondrej |
41 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
24 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
25 |
HOLECEK Jan |
Sp Plzen |
|
|
|
HOLECEK Jan |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARTOS Frantisek |
57 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BARTOS Frantisek |
8 |
BARTOS Frantisek |
K. Vary |
|
|
5 |
D AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D AMICO Kristian |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D AMICO Kristian |
37 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BORUVKA Vit |
28 |
BORUVKA Vit |
Usk |
|
|
21 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
53 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
12 |
BRADAC Petr |
L. Plzen |
|
|
13 |
SOSNOVSKI Vladislav |
Litva |
|
|
|
SOSNOVSKI Vladislav |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
45 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
20 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
29 |
CERNY Jan |
K. Vary |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
36 |
VOLAK Samuel |
D. Olomouc |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
61 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
4 |
JURKA Tomas |
D. Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
RUBES Martin |
K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
35 |
MALIK Rene |
K. Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MALIK Rene |
30 |
DURYCH Martin |
D. Praha |
15/14 |
|
19 |
RAUS Matej |
K. Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
51 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
14 |
JURKA Jakub |
D. Olomouc |
|
|
11 |
CERNIK Bartolomej |
Usk |
|
|
|
CERNIK Bartolomej |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNIK Bartolomej |
43 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
22 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
|
27 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litom. |
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
59 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
6 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
|
|
7 |
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
39 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TOMAS Jan |
26 |
TOMAS Jan |
Usti/l. |
|
|
23 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
|
|
VALC Jiri |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
55 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
10 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15 |
VAIVADA Dovidas |
Litva |
|
|
|
VAIVADA Dovidas |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILHAN Jindrich |
47 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SILHAN Jindrich |
18 |
SILHAN Jindrich |
Liber. |
|
|
31 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
|
LUKAS Filip |
34 |
LUKAS Filip |
Liber. |
7/5 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
63 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
2 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K. VARY |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K. VARY |
1.000 |
12 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
D AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
HOSKOVEC |
Vaclav |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
BARTOS |
Frantisek |
|
K. VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
CERNIK |
Bartolomej |
|
USK |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
L. PLZEN |
0.800 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
SOSNOVSKI |
Vladislav |
|
LITVA |
0.800 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
15 |
VAIVADA |
Dovidas |
|
LITVA |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
BOUCEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
ANTONENKO |
Vjecslav |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
SILHAN |
Jindrich |
|
LIBER. |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K. VARY |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.500 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
24 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEN |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
TOMAS |
Jan |
|
USTI/L. |
0.400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
27 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOM. |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
28 |
BORUVKA |
Vit |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
29 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
K. VARY |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
30 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
D. PRAHA |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
31 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
33 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
LUKAS |
Filip |
|
LIBER. |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
35 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
35 |
MALIK |
Rene |
|
K. VARY |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
37 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
38 |
NOVACEK |
David |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
39 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
D. OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
vyřazen |
40 |
GUDLEVICIUS |
Gytis |
|
LITVA |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
41 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
42 |
SLAUF |
Martin |
|
SP PLZEN |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
43 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
44 |
SPATENKA |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
SLAUF Martin |
Sp Plzen |
|
3 |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
JURKA Jakub |
D. Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
RUBES Martin |
K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
12 |
30 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
6 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K. Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
HOLECEK Jan |
Sp Plzen |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
GUDLEVICIUS Gytis |
Litva |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
SPATENKA Jan |
Litom. |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
JURKA Tomas |
D. Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
K. Vary |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
VAIVADA Dovidas |
Litva |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
KOURIL Jiri |
D. Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
KACAREVIC Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
D AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ANTONENKO Vjecslav |
Dejvice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
LUKAS Filip |
Liber. |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
BARTOS Frantisek |
K. Vary |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
NOVACEK David |
Bela |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
BORUVKA Vit |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
20 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RAUS Matej |
K. Vary |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
TOMAS Jan |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
2 |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
BRADAC Petr |
L. Plzen |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
24 |
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
VOLAK Samuel |
D. Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
SOSNOVSKI Vladislav |
Litva |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
22 |
MALIK Rene |
K. Vary |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
SILHAN Jindrich |
Liber. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOUCEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
DURYCH Martin |
D. Praha |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
DVORAK Daniel |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
CERNIK Bartolomej |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
JANKO |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
3 |
KOVARIK |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
4 |
PRYL |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
VALC |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.12.2013 19:47:49