zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2013
v šermu fleretem jednotlivců
kategorie junioři
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SAMOREK |
Dominik |
PL |
KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
6 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
7 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
10 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
11 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
MAČÁK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
14 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
17 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
18 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
19 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
20 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
8 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
4 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMOREK Dominik |
3 |
SAMOREK Dominik |
Kolejarz Wroclaw |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SAMOREK Dominik |
|
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SAMOREK Dominik |
7 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
17 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
10/8 |
|
9 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
8 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
|
5 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
21 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
12 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
13 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vítek |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
29 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
4 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
SAMOREK Dominik |
Kolejarz Wroclaw |
|
|
|
SAMOREK Dominik |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMOREK Dominik |
19 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MAČÁK Pavel |
14 |
MAČÁK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
11 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
10 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
15 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SINDELAR Jiri |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
SAMOREK |
Dominik |
PL |
KOLEJARZ WROCLAW |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.750 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.750 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
TYNKL |
Vítek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
MAČÁK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
18 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
19 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
20 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
21 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
22 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SAMOREK Dominik |
Kolejarz Wroclaw |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
18 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
13 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
10 |
HOFEREK Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
0/4 |
-11 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
16 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
TYNKL Vítek |
Brno |
|
4 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
MAČÁK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
HENDRICHOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
SPICKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 12.10.2013 17:52:16